M
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Machine Head1.0-19966.0
Madden NFL 971.0-19966.0
Madden NFL 981.0-19979.0
Magic Carpet1.0-19968.0
Magic Knight Rayearth1.0-19989.8
Mansion of Hidden Souls, The1.006-19958.0
Manx TT SuperBike1.001-19978.0
Marvel Super Heroes1.001-19979.3
Mass Destruction1.0-19977.0
Maximum Force1.0-19976.0
MechWarrior 2: 31st Century Combat - Arcade Combat Edition1.0-19977.0
Mega Man 81.0-19978.5
Mega Man X41.001-19978.9
Minnesota Fats: Pool Legend (R)1.0-19959.0
Mortal Kombat II1.0-19967.0
Mortal Kombat Trilogy1.0-19978.0
Mr. Bones1.0-19968.5
Myst1.001-19957.5
Mystaria: The Realms of Lore1.0-19968.2

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only