M
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Machine Head1.019966.0
Madden NFL 971.01996none
Madden NFL 981.0199710.0
Magic Carpet1.019968.0
Magic Knight Rayearth1.019989.1
Mansion of Hidden Souls, The1.011995none
Manx TT SuperBike1.019978.0
Marvel Super Heroes1.019979.4
Mass Destruction1.019977.0
Maximum Force1.01997none
MechWarrior 2: 31st Century Combat - Arcade Combat Edition1.019977.0
Mega Man 81.019978.3
Mega Man X41.019978.7
Minnesota Fats: Pool Legend (R)1.0199510.0
Mortal Kombat II1.019967.0
Mortal Kombat Trilogy1.019978.0
Mr. Bones1.019968.5
Myst1.019957.5
Mystaria: The Realms of Lore1.019968.2

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only