G
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Gauntlet Legends1.003-20009.3
Generator Vol. 11.002-1.0
Generator Vol. 21.0-3.0
GigaWing1.0-20009.3
GigaWing 21.0-20019.1
Grand Theft Auto 21.002-20007.9
Grandia II  Read the manual1.001-20008.2
Grinch, The1.001en es fr20007.0
Gunbird 2  Read the manual1.0-20008.3
Gundam Side Story 0079: Rise from the Ashes  Read the manual1.003-19998.8

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only