S
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Samba de Amigo  Read the manual1.001-20008.6
San Francisco Rush 20491.001de en es fr it nl19998.8
Seaman  Read the manual1.001-20009.6
Sega Bass Fishing  Read the manual1.0-19999.1
Sega Bass Fishing 2  Read the manual1.08-20018.0
Sega GT  Read the manual1.003-20009.0
Sega Marine Fishing  Read the manual1.001-20007.6
Sega Rally 2  Read the manual1.003-19998.5
Sega Smash Pack: Volume 1  Read the manual1.002-20017.0
Seventh Cross Evolution1.0-20006.0
Shadow Man1.01-19999.1
Silent Scope1.0-20009.3
Silver1.001-20006.5
Skies of Arcadia  Read the manual1.002-20009.0
Slave Zero1.001-19998.7
SnoCross Championship Racing1.0-20008.0
Soldier of Fortune1.001-20019.7
Sonic Adventure  Read the manual1.005de en es fr ja19998.1
Sonic Adventure 2  Read the manual1.008de en es fr ja20017.8
Sonic Adventure 2: The Trial  1.0en janone
Sonic Adventure: Limited Edition  1.002-1.0
Sonic Shuffle  Read the manual1.0-20007.5
Soul Fighter1.0-19997.0
Soulcalibur  Read the manual1.0-19998.7
South Park Rally1.001-20006.8
South Park: Chef's Luv Shack1.0-19996.3
Space Channel 5  Read the manual1.0-20009.5
Spawn: In the Demon's Hand1.0-20008.3
Spec Ops II: Omega Squad1.008-2000none
Speed Devils1.004-19998.2
Speed Devils: Online Racing1.002-20008.0
Spider-Man1.0-20019.3
Spirit of Speed 19371.001de en es fr20003.8
Sports Jam1.001-2001none
Star Wars: Demolition1.001-20007.5
Star Wars: Episode I - Jedi Power Battles1.004-20007.8
Star Wars: Episode I - Racer1.001-20008.1
StarLancer1.002-20009.4
Street Fighter Alpha 31.001-20009.6
Street Fighter III: 3rd Strike1.001-20008.6
Street Fighter III: Double Impact1.001-20009.0
Striker Pro 20001.002-2000none
Stupid Invaders1.001-20019.7
Super Magnetic Neo1.001-20008.3
Super Runabout: San Francisco Edition  Read the manual1.005-20007.0
Surf Rocket Racers1.0-2001none
Suzuki Alstare: Extreme Racing1.0-19998.0
Sword of the Berserk: Guts' Rage1.0-20008.8
Sydney 20001.0-20006.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only