R
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesCart Size
(KB)
Rating
R-Type DX  Read the manual1.0-10249.0
Racin' Ratz1.0-1024none
Rampage 2: Universal Tour1.0-1024none
Rampage: World Tour1.0-512none
Rampart1.0-1024none
Rats!1.0en es5128.1
Rayman1.0de en es fr it nl40968.0
Rayman 21.0de en es fr it409610.0
Razor Freestyle Scooter1.0-1024none
Rescue Heroes: Fire Frenzy1.0-1024none
Resident Evil Gaiden1.0-20485.7
Return of the Ninja1.0-102410.0
Revelations: The Demon Slayer1.0-10249.0
Rhino Rumble1.0-10249.5
Road Champs: BXS Stunt Biking1.0-10246.0
Road Rash1.0-10247.0
Roadsters1.0de en es fr it nlnone
Robopon: Sun Version1.0-10247.8
Rocket Power: Gettin' Air1.0-1024none
Rocky Mountain: Trophy Hunter1.0-1024none
Ronaldo V-Soccer1.0en es fr pt1024none
Roswell Conspiracies: Aliens, Myths & Legends1.0de en fr1024none
Rox1.0-none
Rugrats in Paris: The Movie1.0-1024none
Rugrats Movie, The1.0-1024none
Rugrats: Time Travelers1.0-10241.0
Rugrats: Totally Angelica1.0-1024none

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only