S
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(KB)
Rating
Saban's Power Rangers: Lightspeed Rescue1.01024none
Saban's Power Rangers: Time Force1.01024none
Sabrina: The Animated Series - Spooked!1.010248.0
Sabrina: The Animated Series - Zapped!1.020488.0
San Francisco Rush 20491.01024none
Scooby-Doo! Classic Creep Capers1.01024none
Sesame Street Sports1.01024none
Sesame Street: Elmo's 123s1.0256none
Sesame Street: Elmo's ABCs1.02561.0
Sesame Street: The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland1.02568.0
Sewing Machine Operation Software1.0none
Sgt. Rock: On the Frontline1.01024none
Shadowgate Classic  Read the manual1.110247.0
Shamus1.01024none
Shanghai Pocket1.0102410.0
Shantae  Read the manual1.040968.8
Shaun Palmer's Pro Snowboarder1.02048none
Shrek: Fairy Tale Freakdown1.020483.8
Simpsons, The: Night of the Living Treehouse of Horror1.010248.5
Smurfs Nightmare, The1.01024none
Snoopy Tennis1.01024none
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs1.01024none
Space Invaders1.010248.7
Space Marauder1.010249.5
Spawn1.02048none
Speedy Gonzales: Aztec Adventure1.01024none
Spider-Man1.010246.0
Spider-Man 2: The Sinister Six1.010246.8
SpongeBob SquarePants: Legend of the Lost Spatula1.010247.8
Spy vs Spy1.010246.7
Star Wars Episode I: Obi-Wan's Adventures1.010246.0
Star Wars Episode I: Racer1.0204810.0
Star Wars: Yoda Stories1.010245.3
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams1.010248.0
Stuart Little: The Journey Home1.0102410.0
Super Breakout!1.010249.4
Super Mario Bros. Deluxe  Read the manual1.210249.0
Survival Kids1.010248.7

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only