C
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Cabela's Adventure Camp1.0en fr20114.0
Cabela's African Adventures1.0-20137.0
Cabela's Big Game Hunter1.0-20075.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 20101.0-20098.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 20121.0-20118.8
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20091.0-20085.5
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20111.0-20108.0
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 2011: Special Edition1.0-2010none
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20131.0en fr20128.3
Cabela's Hunting Expeditions1.0-20128.0
Cabela's Legendary Adventures1.0-200810.0
Cabela's Monster Buck Hunter1.0-20107.0
Cabela's North American Adventures1.0-20108.0
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures 20101.0-20097.0
Cabela's Survival: Shadows of Katmai1.0en fr20118.0
Cabela's Trophy Bucks1.0-20088.0
Cages, The: Pro Style Batting Practice1.0-2010none
Cake Mania: In the Mix!1.1-20087.0
Call of Duty 31.0-20068.1
Call of Duty: Black Ops1.0-20108.0
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Reflex1.0en fr20098.9
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 31.0-20118.1
Call of Duty: World at War1.0-20088.1
Calling1.0en es fr20098.7
Calvin Tucker's Redneck Farm Animals Racing Tournament1.0en es fr20107.2
Calvin Tucker's Redneck Jamboree1.0-20088.9
Canada Hunt1.0-20103.0
Candace Kane's Candy Factory1.0-20084.5
Captain America: Super Soldier1.0en es fr20117.0
Carnival Games1.2-20077.3
Carnival Games: MiniGolf1.0en es fr20088.0
Cartoon Network: Punch Time Explosion XL1.0-20118.2
Casper's Scare School: Spooky Sports Day1.0-20102.0
Castle of Shikigami III1.0-20087.3
Castlevania Judgment1.0-20086.9
Cate West: The Vanishing Files1.0-20092.0
Celebrity Sports Showdown1.0en es fr20085.5
Centipede: Infestation1.0en es fr20116.5
Champion Jockey: G1 Jockey & Gallop Racer1.0-20114.5
Championship Foosball1.0en es fr20088.0
Chaotic: Shadow Warriors1.0en fr20097.8
Charm Girls Club: Pajama Party1.0en es fr20097.7
Chevrolet Camaro: Wild Ride1.0en es fr20103.0
Chicken Blaster1.0en es fr20094.0
Chicken Riot1.1en es fr20104.5
Chicken Shoot1.0en es fr20077.9
Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian1.0-20088.7
Chrysler Classic Racing1.0de en es fr it20086.0
Chuck E. Cheese's Party Games1.0-20109.0
Chuck E. Cheese's Sports Games1.0-20113.8
Chuck E. Cheese's Super Collection1.0-20118.0
CID the Dummy1.0-20093.3
Circus Games1.0en es fr20085.5
City Builder1.0-20105.5
Classic British Motor Racing1.0-20075.0
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs1.0en es fr20097.9
Cocoto Kart Racer1.0en fr20087.2
Cocoto Magic Circus1.0en es fr20087.3
Code Lyoko: Quest for Infinity1.0en es fr20078.7
Cold Stone Creamery: Scoop It Up1.0en es fr20095.5
Conduit 21.0en es fr20119.5
Conduit, The1.0en es fr20098.6
Cook Wars1.0en es fr20094.0
Cooking Mama: Cook Off1.0-20077.8
Cooking Mama: World Kitchen1.1-20085.9
Coraline1.0en es fr20095.8
Cosmic Family1.1en es fr20079.4
Counter Force1.0-20077.5
Country Dance1.0-20117.0
Country Dance 21.0-2011none
Country Dance: 30 Chart-Topping Hits!!!1.0-2011none
Cranium Kabookii1.0en es fr20077.0
Crash of the Titans1.0-20077.7
Crash: Mind over Mutant1.0en fr20088.2
Crayola Colorful Journey1.0-20097.0
Crazy Chicken Tales1.0en es fr20107.0
Crazy Machines1.0-20118.6
Crazy Mini Golf 21.0-20095.0
Create1.0en es20106.8
Cruis'n1.0en es fr20078.5
Cruise Ship Vacation Games1.0-20095.5
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Deadly Intent1.0en es fr20094.3
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Fatal Conspiracy1.0en es fr20107.7
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Hard Evidence1.0en es fr20083.0
Cursed Mountain  Read the manual1.0en es fr20099.0
Cyberbike: Cycling Sports1.0en es fr20115.5

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only