C
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Cabela's Adventure Camp1.020114.0
Cabela's African Adventures1.020135.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter1.020075.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 20101.020098.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 20121.020118.8
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20091.020085.5
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20111.020108.0
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20131.0201210.0
Cabela's Hunting Expeditions1.020128.0
Cabela's Legendary Adventures1.0200810.0
Cabela's Monster Buck Hunter1.020107.0
Cabela's North American Adventures1.020108.0
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures 20101.020097.0
Cabela's Survival: Shadows of Katmai1.020118.0
Cabela's Trophy Bucks1.020088.0
Cages, The: Pro Style Batting Practice1.02010none
Cake Mania: In the Mix!1.020086.4
Call of Duty 31.020068.0
Call of Duty: Black Ops1.020108.1
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Reflex1.020099.4
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 31.020118.3
Call of Duty: World at War1.020088.1
Calling1.020098.3
Calvin Tucker's Redneck Farm Animals Racing Tournament1.020107.2
Calvin Tucker's Redneck Jamboree1.020089.4
Canada Hunt1.020103.0
Candace Kane's Candy Factory1.020084.5
Captain America: Super Soldier1.020116.8
Carnival Games1.020077.1
Carnival Games: MiniGolf1.020087.8
Cartoon Network: Punch Time Explosion XL1.020118.3
Casper's Scare School: Spooky Sports Day1.020102.0
Castle of Shikigami III1.020087.3
Castlevania Judgment1.020086.9
Cate West: The Vanishing Files1.020092.0
Celebrity Sports Showdown1.020085.5
Centipede: Infestation1.020116.0
Champion Jockey: G1 Jockey & Gallop Racer1.020114.5
Championship Foosball1.020088.0
Chaotic: Shadow Warriors1.020097.8
Charm Girls Club: Pajama Party1.020097.7
Chevrolet Camaro: Wild Ride1.02010none
Chicken Blaster1.020095.0
Chicken Riot1.120105.7
Chicken Shoot1.020078.0
Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian1.020088.7
Chrysler Classic Racing1.020086.0
Chuck E. Cheese's Party Games1.020109.0
Chuck E. Cheese's Sports Games1.020113.5
Chuck E. Cheese's Super Collection1.020118.0
CID the Dummy1.020091.0
Circus Games1.02008none
City Builder1.020105.5
Classic British Motor Racing1.020075.5
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs1.020097.9
Cocoto Kart Racer1.020087.7
Cocoto Magic Circus1.020087.3
Code Lyoko: Quest for Infinity1.020078.8
Cold Stone Creamery: Scoop It Up1.020095.5
Conduit 21.020119.5
Conduit, The1.020098.5
Cook Wars1.020094.0
Cooking Mama: Cook Off1.020078.1
Cooking Mama: World Kitchen1.020085.9
Coraline1.020096.4
Cosmic Family1.120079.6
Counter Force1.020077.5
Country Dance1.02011none
Country Dance 21.02011none
Country Dance: 30 Chart-Topping Hits!!!1.02011none
Cranium Kabookii1.02007none
Crash of the Titans1.020077.3
Crash: Mind over Mutant1.020088.1
Crayola Colorful Journey1.020097.0
Crazy Chicken Tales1.020107.0
Crazy Machines1.020118.6
Crazy Mini Golf 21.020095.0
Create1.020106.5
Cruis'n1.020078.5
Cruise Ship Vacation Games1.020095.5
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Deadly Intent1.020095.0
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Fatal Conspiracy1.020107.7
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Hard Evidence1.020083.0
Cursed Mountain1.020099.0
Cyberbike: Cycling Sports1.020115.5

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only