L
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Anniversary1.020077.8
Last Airbender, The1.020102.7
Last Story, The1.020128.9
Legend of Spyro, The: Dawn of the Dragon1.020088.8
Legend of Spyro, The: The Eternal Night1.020077.5
Legend of the Dragon1.020071.0
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole1.020107.5
Legend of Zelda, The: Skyward Sword1.220118.6
Legend of Zelda, The: Twilight Princess1.220068.7
LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes1.020128.2
LEGO Batman: The Videogame1.020089.3
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-41.120109.2
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-71.120119.5
LEGO Indiana Jones 2: The Adventure Continues1.120098.4
LEGO Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures1.020089.4
LEGO Pirates of the Caribbean: The Video Game1.020119.7
LEGO Rock Band1.020099.7
LEGO Star Wars III: The Clone Wars1.120119.3
LEGO Star Wars: The Complete Saga1.120078.4
LEGO The Lord of the Rings1.020129.6
Let's Dance1.020127.7
Let's Paint1.020101.5
Let's Play Garden1.020104.3
Let's Sing 20161.020159.0
Let's Tap1.020099.4
Line Rider 2: Unbound1.020088.0
Link's Crossbow Training1.120077.3
Little King's Story1.020099.5
Little League World Series Baseball 20081.020081.0
Little League World Series Baseball 20091.020097.8
Little League World Series Baseball: Double Play1.020105.3
Littlest Pet Shop1.020088.9
Littlest Pet Shop: Friends1.020097.8
London Taxi: Rushour1.020083.0
Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal1.020079.4
Lord of the Rings, The: Aragorn's Quest1.120108.5
Lost in Blue: Shipwrecked1.020089.5
Lost in Shadow1.120118.5
Luxor 31.020087.7
Luxor: Pharaoh's Challenge1.020088.2

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only