B
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Babysitting Mama1.020107.8
Bachelor, The: The Videogame1.020107.0
Back to the Future: The Game1.020117.4
Backyard Baseball '091.020085.0
Backyard Baseball '101.020097.0
Backyard Football1.020074.5
Backyard Football '091.020085.0
Backyard Football '101.020098.0
Backyard Sports: Rookie Rush1.020108.0
Backyard Sports: Sandlot Sluggers1.020101.0
Bakugan: Battle Brawlers  Read the manual1.020099.0
Bakugan: Defenders of the Core1.020108.5
Balloon Pop1.020078.2
Balls of Fury1.020075.0
Band Hero1.020098.3
Barbie & Her Sisters: Puppy Rescue1.020157.0
Barbie and the Three Musketeers1.020096.3
Barbie as the Island Princess1.020075.5
Barbie Dreamhouse Party1.020134.4
Barbie Horse Adventures: Riding Camp1.020084.5
Barbie: Groom and Glam Pups1.020103.5
Barbie: Jet, Set & Style!1.020115.5
Baroque1.020088.9
Baseball Blast!1.020098.0
Basketball Hall of Fame: Ultimate Hoops Challenge1.02010none
Bass Pro Shops: The Hunt1.020099.0
Bass Pro Shops: The Hunt - Trophy Showdown1.020117.0
Bass Pro Shops: The Strike1.020098.0
Bass Pro Shops: The Strike - Tournament Edition1.020117.0
Batman: The Brave and the Bold - The Videogame1.020108.1
Battalion Wars 21.020079.6
Battle of Giants: Dinosaurs Strike1.020109.0
Battle of the Bands1.0200810.0
Battle Rage: Mech Conflict1.020094.0
Battleship1.02012none
Beach Fun: Summer Challenge1.020101.0
Beastly1.020115.0
Beatles, The: Rock Band1.020099.6
Ben 10: Alien Force1.020087.2
Ben 10: Alien Force - Vilgax Attacks1.020097.5
Ben 10: Galactic Racing1.020117.0
Ben 10: Omniverse1.020128.2
Ben 10: Omniverse 21.020138.2
Ben 10: Protector of Earth1.020078.8
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien - Cosmic Destruction1.020109.2
Bermuda Triangle: Saving the Coral1.020093.0
Beyblade: Metal Fusion - Battle Fortress1.020108.7
Big Beach Sports1.020084.3
Big Beach Sports 21.02010none
Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree1.020078.0
Big Buck Hunter Pro1.020108.8
Big League Sports1.020087.0
Big League Sports: Summer1.02009none
Bigfoot: Collision Course1.020086.8
Bigfoot: King of Crush1.02011none
Biggest Loser Challenge, The1.02010none
Biggest Loser, The1.02009none
Bigs 2, The1.020098.0
Bigs, The1.020076.0
Billy the Wizard: Rocket Broomstick Racing1.020071.2
Bionicle Heroes1.020078.8
Birthday Party Bash1.120097.0
Bit.Trip Complete1.020118.7
Black Eyed Peas Experience, The1.020116.8
Blast Works: Build, Trade, Destroy1.020089.3
Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII1.020078.3
Bleach: Shattered Blade1.020079.0
Block Party: 20 Games1.020082.0
Bomberman Land1.020087.2
Boogie1.020078.0
Boogie SuperStar1.02008none
Boom Blox1.020088.7
Boom Blox Bash Party1.020099.4
Boot Camp Academy1.02010none
Boy and His Blob, A1.020099.6
Bratz Kidz1.020084.0
Bratz: Girlz Really Rock1.020084.0
Bratz: The Movie1.020075.7
Brave: A Warrior's Tale1.020099.0
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars - The Director's Cut1.020098.2
Brothers in Arms: Double Time (Brothers in Arms - Earned in Blood)1.020088.0
Brunswick Pro Bowling1.020078.2
Brunswick Zone Cosmic Bowling1.020104.5
Buck Fever1.020095.0
Build'n Race1.020097.8
Build-A-Bear Workshop: A Friend Fur All Seasons1.020089.0
Build-A-Bear Workshop: Friendship Valley1.02010none
Bully: Scholarship Edition1.020088.9
Burger Bot1.020106.8
Burger Island1.020096.0
Bust-A-Move Bash!1.020077.5
Busy Scissors1.020108.0

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only