D
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Da Vinci Code, The1.0de en es fr it2006none
Dai Senryaku VII: Modern Military Tactics1.0-20058.0
Dakar 2: The World's Ultimate Rally1.0-2003none
Dance Dance Revolution Ultramix1.0-20039.0
Dance Dance Revolution Ultramix 21.0de en es fr it2004none
Dance Dance Revolution Ultramix 31.0-2005none
Dance Dance Revolution Ultramix 41.0en es fr2006none
Dark Summit1.0-2001none
Darkwatch1.0-20059.0
Dave Mirra Freestyle BMX 21.0-2001none
Dead Man's Hand1.0-2004none
Dead or Alive 1 Ultimate1.0en ja20046.0
Dead or Alive 2 Ultimate1.0en ja9.6
Dead or Alive 31.0en ja20018.6
Dead or Alive Xtreme Beach Volleyball1.0en ja20037.9
Dead to Rights1.0-2002none
Dead to Rights II1.0-2005none
Deathrow1.0-200210.0
Def Jam: Fight for NY1.0-20048.4
Defender1.0-2002none
Delta Force: Black Hawk Down1.0de en es fr it2005none
Destroy All Humans!1.0-2005none
Destroy All Humans! 21.0de en es fr it20068.5
Deus Ex: Invisible War1.0-20038.0
Digimon Rumble Arena 21.0-20048.0
Digimon World 41.0-20057.0
Dino Crisis 31.0-20036.5
Dinotopia: The Sunstone Odyssey1.0-20038.0
Disney's Chicken Little1.0-20056.0
Disney's Extreme Skate Adventure1.0-2003none
Disney's The Haunted Mansion1.0-20039.0
Disney-Pixar Cars1.0-20069.0
Disney-Pixar Finding Nemo1.0-2003none
Disney-Pixar Ratatouille1.0-20078.5
Disney-Pixar The Incredibles1.0-20048.0
Disney-Pixar The Incredibles: Rise of the Underminer1.0-20058.5
Doom 31.0-none
Doom 3 (Limited Collector's Edition)1.0-20058.0
Doom 3: Resurrection of Evil1.0en es fr it2005none
Dr. Muto1.0-2002none
Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat1.0-200310.0
Dragon Ball Z: Sagas1.0-20058.0
Dragon's Lair 3D: Return to the Lair1.0-2002none
Drake of the 99 Dragons1.0-20039.3
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1.0-200610.0
DreamWorks Madagascar1.0-2005none
DreamWorks Over the Hedge1.0-2006none
DreamWorks Shark Tale1.0-2004none
DreamWorks Shrek: SuperSlam1.0-2005none
Driv3r1.0de en es fr it20047.0
Driver: Parallel Lines1.0de en es fr it20068.0
Dukes of Hazzard, The: Return of the General Lee1.0en es fr2004none
Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes1.0-20039.8
Dynasty Warriors 31.0-2002none
Dynasty Warriors 41.0-20038.0
Dynasty Warriors 51.0en ja2005none

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only