F
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
F1 20011.0-20015.5
Fable  Read the manual1.0-20048.0
Fable: The Lost Chapters1.0en es20059.2
Fairly OddParents, The: Breakin' da Rules1.0-20036.0
Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel1.0-20045.5
Family Guy: Video Game!1.0-200610.0
Fantastic 41.0-2005none
Far Cry Instincts1.0en es fr it20058.4
Far Cry Instincts: Evolution1.0de en es fr it20069.3
Fatal Frame1.0-20027.8
Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly - Director's Cut1.0-20049.5
FIFA Soccer 061.0-20059.0
FIFA Soccer 071.0en es20066.0
FIFA Soccer 2003  Read the manual1.0-2002none
FIFA Soccer 20041.0-2003none
FIFA Soccer 20051.0-2004none
FIFA Street1.0-2005none
FIFA Street 21.0en es20066.0
FIFA World Cup Germany 20061.0-200610.0
Fight Club1.0-200410.0
Fight Night 20041.0-20049.0
Fight Night Round 21.0-200510.0
Fight Night Round 31.0-20069.0
Final Fight: Streetwise1.0-20066.0
FireBlade1.0-2002none
FlatOut1.0-2005none
FlatOut 21.0de en es fr it20068.5
Ford Mustang: The Legend Lives1.0-2005none
Ford Racing 21.0-2003none
Ford Racing 31.0-2005none
Ford Street Racing1.0de en es fr it2006none
Ford vs. Chevy1.0-2005none
Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone1.0-2004none
Forza Motorsport1.1de en es fr it ja ko pt zh20058.5
Forza Motorsport1.0de en es fr it ja ko pt zh10.0
Freaky Flyers1.0-200310.0
Freedom Fighters1.0-20038.3
Freestyle Metal X1.0-2003none
Freestyle Street Soccer1.0-2004none
Frogger Beyond1.0-2002none
Frogger: Ancient Shadow1.0-2005none
Full Spectrum Warrior1.0-20049.0
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers1.0-2006none
Furious Karting1.0-20038.0
Futurama1.0-20038.3
Future Tactics: The Uprising1.0-2004none
Fuzion Frenzy1.0-20018.7

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only