B
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Backstreet Billiards1.0-19989.0
Backyard Soccer1.0-20019.5
Baldies1.0-20037.0
Ball Breakers1.0-20007.0
Ballblazer Champions1.0-19976.5
Ballerburg: Castle Chaos1.0-20036.5
Ballistic1.0-1999none
Barbie: Explorer1.0-20014.2
Barbie: Gotta Have Games1.0-20033.8
Barbie: Race & Ride  Read the manual1.0-19994.0
Barbie: Super Sports1.0-19994.0
Bases Loaded '96: Double Header1.0-19959.0
Bass Landing  Read the manual1.0-19998.4
Bass Rise1.0-1999none
Batman & Robin  Read the manual1.0-19984.6
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker1.0-20008.5
Batman Forever: The Arcade Game1.0-19967.8
Batman: Gotham City Racer1.0-20013.4
Battle Arena Toshinden1.0-19956.8
Battle Arena Toshinden 21.0-19967.0
Battle Arena Toshinden 31.0en ja19978.5
Battle Hunter1.0-20016.2
Battle Stations1.0-19979.3
BattleSport1.0-19978.0
BattleTanx: Global Assault  Read the manual1.0-20007.6
Beast Wars: Transformers1.0-19977.3
Best of PlayStation Underground Year One, The1.0-none
Beyblade1.0-20025.6
Beyond the Beyond1.0-19967.5
Big Air  Read the manual1.0-19996.0
Big Bass Fishing1.0-200210.0
Big Bass World Championship  Read the manual1.1-1996none
Big League Slugger Baseball1.0-2003none
Big Ol' Bass 21.0-20009.5
Big Strike Bowling1.0-20038.0
Billiards1.0-20009.8
Bio F.R.E.A.K.S.1.0-19988.3
Black Bass with Blue Marlin  Read the manual1.0-199910.0
Black Dawn1.0-19967.0
Blade1.0-20006.8
Blast Chamber1.0-19968.2
Blast Lacrosse1.0-200110.0
Blast Lacrosse (Alt)1.0-none
Blast Radius1.0-1998none
Blaster Master: Blasting Again  Read the manual1.0-20005.3
Blasto1.0-19988.6
Blazing Dragons1.0-19969.0
Blockids1.0-20027.0
Blood Omen: Legacy of Kain  Read the manual1.0-19979.1
Bloody Roar  Read the manual1.0-19988.9
Bloody Roar II1.0-19997.8
Blue's Clues: Blue's Big Musical1.0-20019.0
Bob the Builder: Can We Fix It1.0-20016.2
Bogey Dead 61.0-19966.5
Bomberman Fantasy Race  Read the manual1.0-19997.4
Bomberman Wars  T-1.0-20168.0
Bomberman World  Read the manual1.0-19988.5
Bomberman: Party Edition  Read the manual1.0-20009.2
Bombing Islands, The1.0-20008.0
BoomBots1.0-19998.7
Bottom of the 9th1.0-19968.0
Bottom of the 9th '971.0-1997none
Bottom of the 9th '991.0-1998none
Bowling1.0-200010.0
Boxing1.0-20005.0
Brahma Force: The Assault on Beltlogger 91.0-19978.0
BrainDead 131.0-19968.0
Bratz: Dress Up, Get Down and Be a Bratz Superstar!1.0en es fr20031.5
Brave Fencer Musashi1.0-19987.9
Bravo Air Race1.0-19976.0
Breakout1.0-2000none
Breath of Fire III1.0-19977.9
Breath of Fire IV1.0-20009.1
Brigandine: Grand Edition  T-1.0-20148.6
Brigandine: The Legend of Forsena1.0-19989.5
Broken Helix  Read the manual1.1-19978.0
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1.0-19999.3
Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars1.0-19989.5
Brunswick Circuit Pro Bowling  Read the manual1.0-19985.5
Brunswick Circuit Pro Bowling 21.0-1999none
Bubble Bobble also featuring Rainbow Islands1.0-19968.0
Bubsy 3D: Furbitten Planet1.0-19965.0
Bugriders: The Race of Kings1.0-19974.0
Bugs Bunny & Taz: Time Busters1.0en es fr20008.8
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time1.0en es fr19999.3
Builder's Block1.0-2000none
Burning Road  Read the manual1.0-199610.0
BursTrick: Wake Boarding!!1.0-20007.7
Bushido Blade  Read the manual1.0-19977.8
Bushido Blade 2  Read the manual1.0-19989.0
Bust A Groove  Read the manual1.0-19988.8
Bust A Groove 21.0-20008.8
Bust-A-Move '99  Read the manual1.0-19998.0
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition1.0-19968.3
Bust-A-Move 41.0-19989.3
Buster Bros. Collection1.0-19979.3

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only