B
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Backstreet Billiards1.019988.7
Backyard Soccer1.0200110.0
Baldies1.020037.0
Ball Breakers1.020007.0
Ballblazer Champions1.019976.5
Ballerburg: Castle Chaos1.020036.5
Ballistic1.01999none
Barbie: Explorer1.020014.2
Barbie: Gotta Have Games1.020034.7
Barbie: Race & Ride  Read the manual1.019995.5
Barbie: Super Sports1.019995.5
Bases Loaded '96: Double Header1.019959.0
Bass Landing  Read the manual1.019996.0
Bass Rise1.01999none
Batman & Robin  Read the manual1.019984.8
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker1.020005.5
Batman Forever: The Arcade Game1.019967.8
Batman: Gotham City Racer1.020013.4
Battle Arena Toshinden1.019956.8
Battle Arena Toshinden 21.019967.0
Battle Arena Toshinden 31.019978.5
Battle Hunter1.020015.4
Battle Stations1.019979.3
BattleSport1.019978.0
BattleTanx: Global Assault  Read the manual1.020007.6
Beast Wars: Transformers1.019977.3
Beyblade1.020025.6
Beyond the Beyond1.019967.4
Big Air  Read the manual1.019996.0
Big Bass Fishing1.02002none
Big Bass World Championship  Read the manual1.11996none
Big League Slugger Baseball1.02003none
Big Ol' Bass 21.020009.0
Big Strike Bowling1.020038.0
Billiards1.020008.0
Bio F.R.E.A.K.S.1.019988.3
Black Bass with Blue Marlin  Read the manual1.0199910.0
Black Dawn1.019967.0
Blade1.020006.8
Blast Chamber1.019967.8
Blast Lacrosse1.0200110.0
Blast Radius1.01998none
Blaster Master: Blasting Again  Read the manual1.020007.5
Blasto1.019988.8
Blazing Dragons1.019968.7
Blockids1.020027.0
Blood Omen: Legacy of Kain  Read the manual1.019978.8
Bloody Roar  Read the manual1.019988.8
Bloody Roar II1.019998.5
Blue's Clues: Blue's Big Musical1.020019.0
Bob the Builder: Can We Fix It1.020016.2
Bogey Dead 61.019966.5
Bomberman Fantasy Race  Read the manual1.019997.4
Bomberman World  Read the manual1.019988.5
Bomberman: Party Edition  Read the manual1.020009.0
Bombing Islands, The1.020008.0
BoomBots1.019998.7
Bottom of the 9th1.019968.0
Bottom of the 9th '971.01997none
Bottom of the 9th '991.01998none
Bowling1.02000none
Boxing1.020005.0
Brahma Force: The Assault on Beltlogger 91.01997none
BrainDead 131.019968.0
Bratz: Dress Up, Get Down and Be a Bratz Superstar!1.020031.0
Brave Fencer Musashi1.019988.0
Bravo Air Race1.019974.5
Breakout1.02000none
Breath of Fire III1.019977.6
Breath of Fire IV1.020009.1
Brigandine: The Legend of Forsena1.019989.4
Broken Helix  Read the manual1.119978.0
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1.019999.0
Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars1.019989.4
Brunswick Circuit Pro Bowling  Read the manual1.019985.5
Brunswick Circuit Pro Bowling 21.01999none
Bubble Bobble also featuring Rainbow Islands1.019968.0
Bubsy 3D: Furbitten Planet1.019965.1
Bugriders: The Race of Kings1.019974.0
Bugs Bunny & Taz: Time Busters1.020008.9
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time1.019999.6
Builder's Block1.02000none
Burning Road  Read the manual1.0199610.0
BursTrick: Wake Boarding!!1.020007.7
Bushido Blade  Read the manual1.019978.4
Bushido Blade 2  Read the manual1.019988.9
Bust A Groove  Read the manual1.019988.7
Bust A Groove 21.020008.8
Bust-A-Move '99  Read the manual1.019998.0
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition1.019968.3
Bust-A-Move 41.019989.0
Buster Bros. Collection1.019979.3

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only