B
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
B-Boy1.01-20088.0
Bakugan: Defenders of the Core1.0en fr20108.3
BattleZone1.02-20067.0
Beaterator1.01-20097.0
Ben 10: Alien Force1.01de en es fr it20088.3
Ben 10: Alien Force - Vilgax Attacks1.0-20098.3
Ben 10: Protector of Earth1.01-20078.7
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien - Cosmic Destruction1.0-20108.9
Beowulf: The Game1.01de en es fr it20078.0
Bigs 2, The1.0-20096.0
Bigs, The1.01-20077.0
Blade Dancer: Lineage of Light1.01-20066.3
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger1.0en ja ko zh20109.1
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift II1.01en ja ko zh20118.8
Blazing Souls Accelate1.0-20108.0
Blitz: Overtime1.01-20059.0
Blokus Portable: Steambot Championship1.0-20087.0
Blood Bowl1.01-20108.0
Bomberman1.0-20068.5
Bomberman Land1.02-20088.3
Bounty Hounds1.0-20068.0
Brave Story: New Traveler1.01-20077.6
Brooktown High1.0-20077.0
Brothers in Arms: D-Day1.01-20067.0
Brunswick Pro Bowling1.01-20078.0
Bubble Bobble Evolution1.01-20067.0
Burnout Dominator1.0-20078.0
Burnout Legends2.0de en es fr it nl20059.3
Bust-A-Move: Deluxe1.0-20069.0
Buzz! Master Quiz1.0-20087.0

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only