H
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom1.0-20128.0
Hakuoki: Warriors of the Shinsengumi1.0-20138.0
Half-Minute Hero1.0-20098.7
Hammerin' Hero1.01-20097.5
Hannah Montana: Rock Out the Show1.0en fr20095.0
Hard Rock Casino1.02-20078.0
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire1.0-20059.5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince1.0en es fr20097.0
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix1.0-20078.6
Harvest Moon: Boy & Girl1.0-20078.0
Harvest Moon: Hero of Leaf Valley1.0-20107.0
Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law1.0-20088.0
Heatseeker1.01-20078.5
Hellboy: The Science of Evil1.0-20087.5
Hexyz Force1.0-20108.4
Hilton Garden Inn: Ultimate Team Play1.0-6.0
Hot Brain1.0de en es fr it20077.0
Hot Pixel1.02-20072.2
Hot Shots Golf: Open Tee2.0-20059.0
Hot Shots Golf: Open Tee 2 (FW3.80)1.0-none
Hot Shots Golf: Open Tee 2 (FW3.96)1.0-20089.0
Hot Shots Tennis: Get a Grip1.01-20108.5
Hot Wheels: Ultimate Racing1.02-20079.3
Hustle, The: Detroit Streets1.01-20058.0
SBK: Superbike World Championship1.01-20087.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only