S
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Hannspree Ten Kate Honda: SBK Superbike World Championship1.01en es fr20095.0
Sampler Disc for PSP Vol. 11.0-none
Samurai Shodown Anthology1.02-7.0
Samurai Warriors: State of War1.01-20069.5
Scarface: Money. Power. Respect.1.01-20068.3
Scooby-Doo! Who's Watching Who1.01-20069.0
Scrabble1.0-20099.0
Secret Agent Clank1.01de en es fr it20087.1
Secret Saturdays, The: Beasts of the 5th Sun1.0-20097.0
Sega Genesis Collection1.01-20068.3
Sega Rally Revo1.0-20078.8
Shadow of Destiny1.0-20109.0
Shaun White Snowboarding1.01-20088.0
Shepherd's Crossing1.0-20107.5
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona1.0-20098.2
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 2 - Innocent Sin1.0-20118.5
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 Portable  Read the manual1.0-20109.1
Sid Meier's Pirates!1.02de en es fr it20078.5
Silent Hill Origins1.0de en es fr it20078.1
Silent Hill: Shattered Memories1.0-20107.4
Simpsons Game, The1.0-20079.3
Sims 2, The1.0-20057.9
Sims 2, The: Castaway1.0de en es fr it nl pt20079.0
Sims 2, The: Pets1.0-20067.0
Smart Bomb1.03-20053.0
Smash Court Tennis 31.0-20079.0
SNK Arcade Classics Vol. 11.02-20089.0
Snoopy vs. the Red Baron1.0-20068.0
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Fireteam Bravo1.01-20056.5
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Fireteam Bravo 21.0-20069.6
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Fireteam Bravo 31.01-20108.5
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Tactical Strike1.0-20078.0
Sonic Rivals1.0-20068.3
Sonic Rivals 21.01-20078.0
Soulcalibur: Broken Destiny1.0de en es fr it ja ru20099.3
Space Invaders Extreme1.0de en es fr it20089.5
Spectral Souls: Resurrection of the Ethereal Empires1.0-20069.5
Spelling Challenges and More!1.0-20077.0
Spider-Man 21.01-20058.0
Spider-Man 31.02-20077.6
Spider-Man: Friend or Foe1.0-20075.8
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows - Amazing Allies Edition1.01en fr20088.3
Split-Second1.0en es fr20109.3
SSX On Tour1.0-20058.5
Stacked with Daniel Negreanu1.02-20068.0
Star Ocean: First Departure1.0-20088.0
Star Ocean: Second Evolution1.0-20099.4
Star Trek: Tactical Assault1.02-20069.0
Star Wars Battlefront: Elite Squadron1.0en es fr20098.0
Star Wars Battlefront: Renegade Squadron1.02-20078.2
Star Wars: Battlefront II1.01-20058.7
Star Wars: Lethal Alliance1.02de en es fr it20067.5
Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Republic Heroes1.0en es fr20099.3
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1.01en fr20089.0
Stealth + WipEout Pure2.0-9.0
Steambot Chronicles: Battle Tournament1.0-20099.3
Steel Horizon1.03-20079.0
Street Fighter Alpha 3 Max1.0-20068.6
Street Supremacy1.0-20067.6
Summon Night 51.01-20159.0
Super Collapse! 31.01-20075.5
Super Monkey Ball Adventure1.02-20066.3
Surf's Up1.01en es fr20078.0
SWAT: Target Liberty1.01-20076.0
Sweet Fuse: At Your Side1.0-20139.0
Syphon Filter: Dark Mirror1.01-20069.8
Syphon Filter: Logan's Shadow1.0-20079.4

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only