D
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Dante's Inferno1.01-20108.2
Darkstalkers Chronicle: The Chaos Tower1.0-20059.2
Dave Mirra BMX Challenge1.0-20064.5
Daxter1.0de en es fr it20069.1
Dead Head Fred1.02-20079.3
Dead or Alive: Paradise1.01de en fr ja20108.5
Dead to Rights: Reckoning1.0-20058.0
Death Jr.1.01-20057.7
Death Jr. II: Root of Evil1.01-20067.4
Def Jam: Fight for NY - The Takeover1.01-20069.2
Despicable Me: The Game1.0en es fr20107.7
Diner Dash: Sizzle & Serve1.01-20078.0
DiRT 21.02-20098.2
Disgaea 2: Dark Hero Days1.02-20099.7
Disgaea Infinite1.0-20106.7
Disgaea: Afternoon of Darkness1.0-20079.5
Disney G-Force1.0-20098.0
Disney Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End1.01-20078.3
Disney TRON: Evolution1.0en es fr20105.5
Disney-Pixar Cars1.02-20069.2
Disney-Pixar Cars 21.0-20116.3
Disney-Pixar Cars: Race-O-Rama1.0-20095.0
Disney-Pixar Ratatouille1.02-20079.3
Disney-Pixar Toy Story 31.0en es fr20108.8
Disney-Pixar Up1.0-20098.0
Disney-Pixar WALL-E1.0-20088.6
Dissidia 012: Duodecim Final Fantasy1.0de en es fr it20118.6
Dissidia Final Fantasy1.0-20097.4
DJ Max Emotional Sense: Fever1.03-20098.0
DJ Max Portable 31.01-20109.0
Downstream Panic!1.0-20087.0
Dragon Ball Z: Shin Budokai1.02-20068.6
Dragon Ball Z: Shin Budokai - Another Road1.0-20078.5
Dragon Ball Z: Tenkaichi Tag Team1.0en es fr20108.8
Dragonball: Evolution1.0-20094.1
Dragoneer's Aria1.0-20077.0
DreamWorks Megamind: The Blue Defender1.0en fr20108.0
DreamWorks Over the Hedge: Hammy Goes Nuts!1.01-20068.5
DreamWorks Shrek the Third  Read the manual1.01-20078.5
DreamWorks Shrek: Smash n' Crash Racing1.01-20068.3
Driver 761.0-20077.0
DT Carnage1.01-20095.0
Dungeon Explorer: Warriors of Ancient Arts1.01-20088.0
Dungeon Maker II: The Hidden War1.01-20089.0
Dungeon Maker: Hunting Ground1.01-20079.0
Dungeon Siege: Throne of Agony1.02-20069.0
Dungeons & Dragons: Tactics1.01-20078.4
Dynasty Warriors1.0-20056.5
Dynasty Warriors Vol. 21.0-20067.8
Dynasty Warriors: Strikeforce1.0-20098.7

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only