G
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra1.01-20096.5
Gangs of London1.01-20067.3
Generation of Chaos1.02-20068.0
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex1.01-20057.9
Ghost Rider1.02-20078.6
Ghostbusters: The Video Game1.0-20098.3
Gitaroo Man Lives!1.0-20069.4
Gladiator Begins1.0-20108.2
Go! Sudoku1.0de en es fr it20069.0
God of War: Chains of Olympus1.0-20089.0
God of War: Ghost of Sparta2.0en es fr20109.0
Godfather, The: Mob Wars1.0-20068.5
Gods Eater Burst1.0-20118.1
Golden Compass, The1.0-20076.5
Gradius Collection  Read the manual1.01-20069.2
Gran Turismo2.0en es fr20098.9
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars1.01-20098.3
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories3.0de en es fr it20058.7
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories1.03-20068.2
Gretzky NHL1.0-20055.0
Gretzky NHL 061.02-20058.0
Gripshift1.0-20057.5
Growlanser: Wayfarer of Time1.0-20128.0
Guilty Gear Judgment1.01-20068.0
Guilty Gear XX Accent Core Plus1.0-20098.6
Gun Showdown1.01-20065.7
Gungnir1.0-20128.8
Gunpey1.0-20068.0
Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure1.0-20079.2

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only