B
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesCart Size
(KB)
Rating
Balloon Kid1.0-1289.2
Barbie: Game Girl1.0-1286.4
Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly  Read the manual1.0-1285.0
Baseball1.0-648.3
Bases Loaded1.0-128none
Batman Forever1.0-2561.0
Batman: Return of the Joker1.0-1286.5
Batman: The Animated Series1.0-1289.4
Batman: The Video Game1.0-1289.1
Battle Arena Toshinden1.0-5129.3
Battle Bull1.0-12810.0
Battle Unit Zeoth1.0-1289.7
Battleship1.0-645.5
Battletoads1.0-1288.0
Battletoads in Ragnarok's World1.0-128none
Battletoads-Double Dragon1.0-256none
Beavis and Butt-head1.0-5126.5
Beetlejuice1.0-128none
Best of the Best: Championship Karate1.0-256none
Bill & Ted's Excellent Game Boy Adventure: A Bogus Journey!1.0-1285.5
Bill Elliott's NASCAR Fast Tracks  Read the manual1.0-128none
Bionic Battler1.0-64none
Bionic Commando1.0-2567.5
Black Bass: Lure Fishing1.0-256none
Blades of Steel1.0-1289.5
Blaster Master Boy1.0-12810.0
Blues Brothers, The1.0-128none
Bo Jackson: Two Games in One1.0-128none
Boggle Plus1.0-1287.5
Bomberman GB1.0-2569.3
Bonk's Adventure  Read the manual1.0-2569.0
Bonk's Revenge1.0-2569.9
Boomer's Adventure in ASMIK World1.0-64none
Boxxle1.1-327.7
Boxxle1.0-none
Boxxle II1.0-32none
Brain Bender1.0-32none
Brain Drain1.0-1288.0
Bram Stoker's Dracula1.0-128none
BreakThru!1.0-128none
Bubble Bobble1.0-12810.0
Bubble Bobble Part 21.0-12810.0
Bubble Ghost1.0-329.0
Bubsy II1.0-256none
Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 2, The1.0-1289.0
Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle, The1.0-64none
Burai Fighter Deluxe1.0-6410.0
BurgerTime Deluxe1.0-6410.0
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition1.0-12810.0
Buster Bros.1.0-128none

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only