R
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
R.B.I. Baseball '931.081993none
R.B.I. Baseball '941.016199410.0
R.B.I. Baseball 31.041991none
R.B.I. Baseball 41.0819928.0
Race Drivin'1.0419938.0
Radical Rex1.0819949.3
Raiden Densetsu
~ Raiden Trad
1.0819918.3
Rambo III1.1219898.6
Rampart  Read the manual1.0419919.0
Ranger X1.0819938.3
Rastan Saga II1.0419911.2
Red Zone  Read the manual1.01619948.3
Ren & Stimpy Show Presents, The: Stimpy's Invention1.0819938.8
Return to Genesis1.0none
Revenge of Shinobi, The1.2419909.3
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Virtual Console)1.210.0
Revolution X1.03219956.0
Richard Scarry's Busytown1.01619946.0
Rings of Power1.0819917.7
Risk1.049.9
Risky Woods1.0819928.7
Ristar1.01619959.7
Road Rash1.0619919.1
Road Rash 31.01619959.0
Road Rash II (Genesis Mini)1.0none
Road Rash II (RR205)1.0none
Road Rash II (RR206)1.0819939.1
RoadBlasters1.0419919.5
RoboCop 31.0419939.3
RoboCop Versus The Terminator1.01619939.6
Rock n' Roll Racing1.089.6
Rocket Knight Adventures1.0819939.5
Roger Clemens' MVP Baseball1.0819925.0
Rolling Thunder 2  Read the manual1.0819918.3
Rolling Thunder 31.01219939.0
Rolo to the Rescue1.0419928.0
Romance of the Three Kingdoms II1.088.7
Romance of the Three Kingdoms III: Dragon of Destiny1.01019938.5
Ronaldinho 98 (Pirate)-1.09.0
Rugby World Cup 951.01619944.5

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only