M
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
M-1 Abrams Battle Tank1.0419897.3
Madden NFL '941.01919938.0
Madden NFL 951.01619949.5
Madden NFL 961.01619959.0
Madden NFL 971.01619969.0
Madden NFL 981.01619977.0
Magic School Bus, The: Space Exploration Game1.0819955.5
Marble Madness1.0419919.0
Mario Andretti Racing1.01619948.0
Mario Lemieux Hockey1.0419917.8
Marko1.01619938.0
Marsupilami1.01619968.8
Marvel Land1.0819918.5
Mary Shelley's Frankenstein1.01619943.0
Master of Monsters1.0419919.3
Math Blaster: Episode 11.08199410.0
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter1.0819939.0
McDonald's Treasure Land Adventure1.0819938.3
Mega Bomberman1.0819949.8
Mega Man: The Wily Wars (Genesis Mini)1.07.5
Mega Turrican  Read the manual1.0819949.3
Mega Turrican (Virtual Console)1.0none
Menacer: 6-Game Cartridge1.0819926.0
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker1.09.5
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker1.1419908.9
Mick & Mack as the Global Gladiators1.0819927.0
Mickey Mania: The Timeless Adventures of Mickey Mouse1.01619949.5
Mickey's Ultimate Challenge1.087.5
Micro Machines1.119939.6
Midnight Resistance1.0819908.2
Mig-29 Fighter Pilot1.0819939.0
Might and Magic: Gates to Another World1.0619916.0
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers1.01619949.0
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie1.01619959.3
Minnesota Fats: Pool Legend1.08199510.0
Miracle Piano Teaching System, The1.041992none
MLBPA Baseball1.01619949.0
Monopoly1.0419929.2
Monster World IV (Genesis Mini)1.0none
Monster World IV (Virtual Console)1.0none
Mortal Kombat1.01619939.2
Mortal Kombat 31.03219959.0
Mortal Kombat II1.02419949.2
Ms. Pac-Man1.0119919.3
Muhammad Ali Heavyweight Boxing1.0819927.0
MUSHA: Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor1.0419909.6
MUSHA: Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor (Switch Online)1.0none
Mutant League Football  Read the manual1.0819939.3
Mutant League Hockey1.01619948.6
Mystic Defender1.1419899.4
Mystical Fighter1.0419929.0
Senjou no Ookami II
~ Mercs
1.0819918.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only