S
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
Sagaia1.0819918.7
Saint Sword1.0419917.5
Samurai Shodown1.02419949.6
Saturday Night Slammasters1.03219946.5
Scooby-Doo Mystery1.01619956.8
seaQuest DSV1.01619947.0
Sega Channel (General Instrument) (Program)1.0none
Sega Channel (Scientific Atlanta) (Program)1.0none
Sega Sound Tool (Program)2.2none
Sesame Street Counting Cafe1.0819945.0
Shadow Blasters1.0419909.3
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi  Read the manual1.0419909.2
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (PC Rerelease)1.0none
Shadow of the Beast1.0819918.1
Shadow of the Beast II1.0819928.3
Shadowrun  Read the manual1.01619948.8
Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye1.0819948.0
Shaq-Fu1.02419946.6
Shining Force  Read the manual1.01219938.9
Shining Force (Genesis Mini)1.0none
Shining Force II  Read the manual1.01619949.1
Shining Force II (Switch Online)1.09.0
Shining in the Darkness  Read the manual1.0819918.3
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master  Read the manual1.0819939.3
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Genesis Mini)1.010.0
Shove It! ...The Warehouse Game1.0119908.3
Side Pocket1.08199210.0
Simpsons, The: Bart vs. the Space Mutants1.1419928.3
Simpsons, The: Bart's Nightmare1.0819938.0
Skeleton Krew1.01619957.0
Skitchin'1.01619949.2
Slaughter Sport1.0619913.3
Socket1.0819935.0
Sol-Deace1.0819929.4
Soldiers of Fortune1.01219939.2
Sonic & Knuckles  Read the manual1.01619949.4
Sonic & Knuckles (Sonic Classic Collection)1.010.0
Sonic & Knuckles + Sonic The Hedgehog1.0none
Sonic & Knuckles + Sonic The Hedgehog 2 + Sonic The Hedgehog 3 (Virtual Console)1.0none
Sonic & Knuckles + Sonic The Hedgehog 31.0none
Sonic 3D Blast
~ Sonic 3D Flickies' Island
1.03219968.3
Sonic Compilation
~ Sonic Classics
1.1249.5
Sonic Spinball  Read the manual1.0819939.3
Sonic The Hedgehog  Read the manual1.0419919.7
Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic Classic Collection)1.010.0
Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic Mega Collection)1.0none
Sonic The Hedgehog 2  Read the manual1.2819929.5
Sonic The Hedgehog 2 (Sonic Classic Collection)1.1none
Sonic The Hedgehog 2 (Sonic Mega Collection)1.1none
Sonic The Hedgehog 3  Read the manual1.01619949.2
Sonic The Hedgehog 3 (Sonic Classic Collection)1.0none
Sorcerer's Kingdom1.0819939.0
Space Harrier II1.0419886.5
Space Invaders '911.0219919.3
Sparkster1.0819948.8
Speedball 2: Brutal Deluxe1.0419918.0
Spider-Man (Acclaim)1.01619957.8
Spider-Man (Sega)1.0419918.0
Spider-Man . Venom: Maximum Carnage1.01619948.8
Spider-Man X-Men: Arcade's Revenge1.0819938.0
Splatterhouse 21.0819928.5
Splatterhouse 31.01619939.1
Sports Talk Baseball1.0819928.9
Spot Goes to Hollywood1.0248.7
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Crossroads of Time1.0819957.0
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Echoes from the Past  Read the manual1.11619948.0
Starflight1.1819919.2
Stargate1.01619949.7
Steel Empire  Read the manual1.0819928.5
Steel Talons1.04199210.0
Stormlord  Read the manual1.0419906.3
Street Fighter II': Special Champion Edition1.02419938.9
Street Fighter II': Special Champion Edition (Virtual Console)1.0none
Street Smart1.0419916.0
Streets of Rage  Read the manual1.1419919.3
Streets of Rage 2  Read the manual1.01619929.5
Streets of Rage 31.02419949.1
Strider1.0819908.1
Strider (Virtual Console)1.0none
Sub-Terrania  Read the manual1.01619939.4
Sunset Riders1.0419929.5
Super Baseball 20201.01619937.3
Super Battleship: The Classic Naval Combat Game1.0419935.3
Super Fantasy Zone (Genesis Mini)1.0none
Super Hang-On1.010.0
Super Hang-On (Sega Smash Pack 2)1.0none
Super High Impact1.081992none
Super Hydlide1.0419907.7
Super Monaco GP1.010.0
Super Monaco GP1.0419909.8
Super Monaco GP1.1none
Super Smash T.V.1.0419929.4
Super Street Fighter II1.04019948.8
Super Street Fighter II (Virtual Console)1.0none
Super Thunder Blade  Read the manual1.0419886.0
Super Volleyball1.0219917.0
Superman1.0819927.0
SupraKillminds!1.0none
Sword of Sodan1.0419904.0
Sword of Vermilion  Read the manual1.0619908.5
Syd of Valis  Read the manual1.0419925.3
Sylvester & Tweety in Cagey Capers1.01619948.3
Syndicate1.0169.1

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only