A
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters  Read the manual1.01619957.8
Addams Family, The1.0819939.6
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The1.01619959.4
Adventures of Mighty Max, The1.0819944.3
Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle and Friends, The1.0819938.0
Aero the Acro-Bat1.0819939.1
Aero the Acro-Bat 21.01619948.9
Aerobiz1.0819926.3
Aerobiz Supersonic1.0819948.3
After Burner II  Read the manual1.0419908.7
Air Buster1.0419918.0
Air Diver1.0419905.0
Aladdin  Read the manual1.01619939.0
Aladdin (Disney Classic Games)1.0none
Aladdin (Disney Classic Games)1.0none
Aladdin (Final Cut)1.0none
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle  Read the manual1.0219899.0
Alien 3  Read the manual1.1419909.2
Alien Soldier (Switch Online)1.0none
Alien Soldier (Virtual Console)1.010.0
Alien Storm1.0419919.3
Alien Storm (SEGA Classic Collection)1.010.0
Alisia Dragoon1.0819928.5
Alisia Dragoon (Genesis Mini)1.0none
Altered Beast  Read the manual1.0419889.1
American Gladiators1.0819923.3
Andre Agassi Tennis1.041992none
Animaniacs  Read the manual1.0819948.5
Aquatic Games Starring James Pond and the Aquabats, The1.0419923.5
Arcade Classics1.0419967.0
Arcade Legends Sega Mega Drive
~ Arcade Legends Sega Genesis
~ Mega Drive Play TV
1.010.0
Arcade Legends Street Fighter II': Special Champion Edition
~ Mega Drive Play TV 3
1.08.0
Arch Rivals: The Arcade Game1.0419898.5
Arcus Odyssey1.0819918.9
Ariel the Little Mermaid1.0419926.3
Arnold Palmer Tournament Golf1.0419897.3
Arrow Flash1.0419909.3
Art Alive1.0119915.0
Art of Fighting  Read the manual1.01619949.0
Asterix and the Great Rescue1.01619938.0
Atomic Robo-Kid1.0419908.3
Atomic Runner1.0819927.3
ATP Tour Championship Tennis1.01619948.5
Awesome Possum... ...Kicks Dr. Machino's Butt1.01619937.4
Ayrton Senna's Super Monaco GP II1.01619928.9

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only