P
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
P.T.O.: Pacific Theater of Operations1.087.0
Pac-Attack1.0219938.7
Pac-Man 2: The New Adventures1.01619948.5
Pac-Mania1.02199110.0
Pagemaster, The1.01619949.0
Paperboy1.0419918.3
Paperboy 21.0819928.0
Pat Riley Basketball1.0419906.0
Pebble Beach Golf Links1.01619945.0
Pele II: World Tournament Soccer1.0162.0
Pele!1.0819932.1
Pete Sampras Tennis (MDST17FF) (J-Cart)1.1none
Pete Sampras Tennis (MDST6636) (J-Cart)1.0none
PGA European Tour1.0819947.0
PGA Tour 961.01619957.0
PGA Tour Golf (PGA07)1.0none
PGA Tour Golf (PGA09)1.0419917.0
PGA Tour Golf II1.1819926.7
PGA Tour Golf III1.01619948.0
Phantasy Star II  Read the manual1.1619898.2
Phantasy Star II (PC Rerelease)1.1none
Phantasy Star II (Virtual Console)1.1none
Phantasy Star III: Generations of Doom  Read the manual1.0619916.8
Phantasy Star III: Generations of Doom (PC Rerelease)1.0none
Phantasy Star IV  Read the manual1.02419949.1
Phantasy Star IV (Genesis Mini)1.0none
Phantom 20401.01619957.0
Phelios  Read the manual1.048.3
Pink Goes to Hollywood1.0819939.3
Pinocchio1.02419958.5
Pirates of Dark Water, The1.01619948.3
Pirates! Gold1.0819939.6
Pit-Fighter1.0819918.3
Pitfall: The Mayan Adventure1.01619949.8
Pocahontas1.03219968.8
Power Monger1.083.0
Powerball1.0419918.5
Predator 21.0819927.0
Primal Rage  Read the manual1.02419959.5
Prime Time NFL Starring Deion Sanders1.01619955.5
Prince of Persia1.0819939.2
Pro Moves Soccer1.04199310.0
Pro Quarterback1.0819922.0
Probotector (60 Hz) (Contra Anniversary Collection)1.0none
Probotector (Contra Anniversary Collection)1.0none
Puggsy1.088.9
Punisher, The1.01619948.2
Puyo Puyo Tsuu (Virtual Console)1.1none
Puzzle & Action: Ichidanto-R (Sega Ages)1.0none

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only