G
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
Daimakaimura
~ Ghouls'n Ghosts
  Read the manual
1.1519899.2
G-LOC: Air Battle1.0819928.0
G-LOC: Air Battle (1992-11-23) (Sega Channel)1.01992none
Gadget Twins1.0819917.0
Gaiares  Read the manual1.0819909.2
Gaiares  1.0none
Gain Ground1.0419919.3
Galaxy Force II1.2819919.2
Galaxy Force II (PC Rerelease)1.0none
Game Genie (Program)1.110.0
Garfield: Caught in the Act1.01619958.4
Gargoyles1.02419957.8
Garry Kitchen's Super Battletank: War in the Gulf1.041992none
Gauntlet IV1.0819938.1
Gemfire1.0819928.7
General Chaos  Read the manual1.0819938.6
Generations Lost1.0819948.0
Genghis Khan II: Clan of the Gray Wolf1.0819939.3
George Foreman's KO Boxing1.0819927.5
Ghostbusters1.0419908.9
Gods1.0819926.0
Golden Axe  Read the manual1.1419899.4
Golden Axe (Sega Smash Pack)1.210.0
Golden Axe II  Read the manual1.0419919.2
Goofy's Hysterical History Tour1.0819937.0
Granada  Read the manual1.1419909.0
Great Circus Mystery Starring Mickey & Minnie, The1.01619949.0
Great Waldo Search, The1.081992none
Greatest Heavyweights1.01619938.8
Greendog: The Beached Surfer Dude!1.0419927.7
Grind Stormer1.0819947.3
Growl1.0419918.0
Gunstar Heroes1.0819939.2

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only