F
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
F-117 Night Storm  Read the manual1.01619937.0
F-15 Strike Eagle II1.0819936.0
F-22 Interceptor: Advanced Tactical Fighter (F-202)1.0619917.5
F-22 Interceptor: Advanced Tactical Fighter (F-205)1.0none
Faery Tale Adventure, The1.0419915.5
Family Feud1.0419939.9
Fantasia1.01.0
Fantasia1.1419912.8
Fantastic Dizzy1.0419938.9
Fatal Fury1.01219939.1
Fatal Fury 21.02419949.2
Fatal Labyrinth1.0119919.0
Fatal Rewind1.119917.3
Ferrari Grand Prix Challenge1.0819927.5
FIFA 2003 (Pirate)-1.06.0
FIFA International Soccer1.01619939.6
FIFA Soccer 95  Read the manual1.01619949.0
FIFA Soccer 961.01619959.0
FIFA Soccer 971.01619969.3
FIFA Soccer 99 (Pirate)-1.09.0
Fighting Masters1.0419926.5
Fire Shark1.0419909.3
Flashback: The Quest for Identity  Read the manual1.01219939.1
Flicky1.0119919.1
Flintstones, The (Taito)1.0419939.7
Foreman for Real1.02419956.5
Forgotten Worlds1.1419896.9
Formula One1.0819938.0
Frank Thomas Big Hurt Baseball1.019959.5
Frogger1.1419989.6
Fun 'n' Games1.0819931.0
FZ Senki Axis
~ Final Zone
1.0419908.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only