F
TitleRegionVersionCart Size
(Mbit)
YearRating
F-117 Night Storm  Read the manual1.01619937.0
F-15 Strike Eagle II1.0819936.0
F-22 Interceptor (1991-09-17) (Sega Channel)1.01991none
F-22 Interceptor: Advanced Tactical Fighter (F-202)1.0619917.5
F-22 Interceptor: Advanced Tactical Fighter (F-205)1.0none
Faery Tale Adventure, The1.0419915.5
Family Feud1.0419939.9
Fantasia1.01.0
Fantasia1.1419912.8
Fantasia (1991-06-17) (Sega Channel)1.01991none
Fantastic Dizzy1.0419938.8
Fatal Fury1.01219939.1
Fatal Fury 21.02419949.2
Fatal Labyrinth1.0119918.9
Fatal Rewind1.119917.3
Ferrari Grand Prix Challenge1.0819927.5
FIFA 2003 (Pirate)?1.0none
FIFA International Soccer1.01619939.6
FIFA Soccer 95  Read the manual1.01619948.8
FIFA Soccer 961.01619959.0
FIFA Soccer 971.01619969.3
FIFA Soccer 99 (Pirate)?1.0none
Fighting Masters1.0419926.5
Fire Shark1.0419909.2
Fire Shark  1.0none
Flashback: The Quest for Identity  Read the manual1.01219939.1
Flicky1.0119919.3
Flintstones, The (Taito)1.0419939.7
Foreman for Real1.02419954.0
Forgotten Worlds1.1419896.5
Formula One1.0819938.0
Frank Thomas Big Hurt Baseball1.019959.5
Frogger1.1419988.2
Fun 'n' Games1.0819931.0
FZ Senki Axis
~ Final Zone
1.0419907.8

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only