K
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
K-1 World Grand Prix1.0-20039.0
Kane & Lynch: Dead Men (Sneak Preview)1.0-none
Kao the Kangaroo: Round 21.01-20068.0
Karaoke Revolution1.0-2003none
Karaoke Revolution Party1.02-2005none
Karaoke Revolution Presents: American Idol1.0-2006none
Karaoke Revolution Presents: American Idol Encore1.0-2008none
Karaoke Revolution Volume 21.0-2004none
Karaoke Revolution Volume 31.0-2004none
Katamari Damacy1.0-20037.7
Kelly Slater's Pro Surfer1.0-20029.1
Kengo: Master of Bushido  Read the manual1.0-200010.0
Kessen  Read the manual1.01-20009.0
Kessen II  Read the manual1.0-20019.5
Kessen III1.0-20058.7
kill.switch1.01-20037.3
Killer7  Read the manual1.01-20059.2
Killzone  Read the manual1.0-20048.4
Kinetica1.01-20018.8
King Arthur1.02-20045.8
King of Fighters '98, The: Ultimate Match1.01-20099.0
King of Fighters 2001, The1.05-20037.7
King of Fighters 2003, The1.03-20059.0
King of Fighters 2006, The1.03-20069.0
King of Fighters Collection, The: The Orochi Saga1.02-20087.1
King of Fighters XI, The1.0-20077.8
King of Route 66, The1.0-20039.5
King's Field: The Ancient City2.0-20029.3
Kingdom Hearts  Read the manual1.01-20027.7
Kingdom Hearts II  Read the manual1.0-20057.4
Kingdom Hearts: Re-Chain of Memories  Read the manual1.0-20077.7
Kiosk 2-11 Winter 2003  1.0-none
Kiosk 2-12 Spring 2004  1.0-none
Kiosk Disc 2.1  1.0-none
Kiosk Disc 2.2  1.0-none
Kiosk Disc 2.23  1.0-none
Kiosk June-July-August 2003  1.0-none
Kiosk Q2-Q3 2006  1.0-none
Klonoa 2: Lunatea's Veil1.0-20009.4
Knockout Kings 20011.0-2001none
Knockout Kings 20021.0-20028.0
KOF: Maximum Impact1.03-20049.5
Konami Kids Playground1.0-none
Konami Kids Playground: Alphabet Circus1.0-2007none
Konami Kids Playground: Dinosaurs - Shapes & Colors1.0-2007none
Konami Kids Playground: Frogger - Hop, Skip & Jumpin' Fun1.03-2007none
Konami Kids Playground: Toy Pals Fun with Numbers1.0-2007none
Kuon1.02-20049.0
Kya: Dark Lineage1.01-20038.8

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only