K
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
CMT Presents: Karaoke Revolution - Country1.012006none
K-1 World Grand Prix1.020039.0
Kao the Kangaroo: Round 21.0120068.0
Karaoke Revolution1.02003none
Karaoke Revolution Party1.022005none
Karaoke Revolution Presents: American Idol1.02006none
Karaoke Revolution Presents: American Idol Encore1.02008none
Karaoke Revolution Volume 21.02004none
Karaoke Revolution Volume 31.02004none
Katamari Damacy1.020037.9
Kelly Slater's Pro Surfer1.020028.7
Kengo: Master of Bushido1.0200010.0
Kessen1.0120009.0
Kessen II1.020019.5
Kessen III1.020058.7
kill.switch1.0120037.5
Killer7  Read the manual1.0120059.3
Killzone1.020048.5
Kinetica1.0120019.4
King Arthur1.0220046.9
King of Fighters '98, The: Ultimate Match1.0120099.0
King of Fighters 2000, The1.0520037.5
King of Fighters 2002, The: Challenge to Ultimate Battle1.0320059.0
King of Fighters 2006, The1.0320069.0
King of Fighters Collection, The: The Orochi Saga1.0220086.7
King of Fighters XI, The1.020077.8
King of Route 66, The1.020039.5
King's Field: The Ancient City2.020029.3
Kingdom Hearts1.0120027.8
Kingdom Hearts II1.020058.0
Kingdom Hearts: Re-Chain of Memories  Read the manual1.020078.0
Klonoa 2: Lunatea's Veil1.020009.4
Knockout Kings 20011.02001none
Knockout Kings 20021.020028.0
KOF: Maximum Impact1.0320049.5
Konami Kids Playground: Alphabet Circus1.02007none
Konami Kids Playground: Dinosaurs - Shapes & Colors1.02007none
Konami Kids Playground: Frogger - Hop, Skip & Jumpin' Fun1.032007none
Konami Kids Playground: Toy Pals Fun with Numbers1.02007none
Kuon1.0220049.0
Kya: Dark Lineage1.0120038.7

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only