R
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
R-Racing Evolution1.0-20036.5
R-Type Final1.01-20038.6
Radiata Stories  Read the manual1.0-20059.1
Raiden III1.02-20077.8
Rally Fusion: Race of Champions1.02-20027.8
Rampage: Total Destruction1.01-20068.3
Rapala Pro Bass Fishing1.0-20106.0
Rapala Pro Fishing1.0-20046.0
Ratchet & Clank  Read the manual1.0de en es fr it20027.7
Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando2.0-20037.6
Ratchet & Clank: Size Matters1.0-20087.7
Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal1.0en es fr20047.6
Ratchet: Deadlocked1.0en es fr20057.5
Raw Danger1.03-20078.2
Rayman 2: Revolution  Read the manual1.02de en es fr it20019.6
Rayman 3: Hoodlum Havoc1.01de en es fr it20039.4
Rayman Arena1.02-20028.9
Rayman: Raving Rabbids1.0en es fr20067.1
RC Revenge Pro1.0-20019.0
Ready 2 Rumble Boxing: Round 21.03-20008.2
Real Pool1.0-20006.0
Real World Golf1.01-20068.0
Rebel Raiders: Operation Nighthawk1.01-20067.0
Red Dead Revolver  Read the manual1.03-20048.0
Red Faction2.0-20019.8
Red Faction II1.01-20028.9
Red Ninja: End of Honor1.0-20055.0
Red Star, The1.0-20079.0
RedCard 20-031.04de en es fr it20028.7
Reel Fishing III1.01-20038.7
Reign of Fire1.01-20029.0
Reservoir Dogs1.0en es fr20068.5
Resident Evil 4  Read the manual1.01-20057.8
Resident Evil: Code - Veronica X  Read the manual1.0-20016.9
Resident Evil: Dead Aim  Read the manual1.01-20037.2
Resident Evil: Outbreak  Read the manual2.0-20048.2
Resident Evil: Outbreak - File 2  Read the manual1.05-20057.9
Return to Castle Wolfenstein: Operation Resurrection1.0-20038.8
Rez1.01de en es fr it20018.6
Ribbit King1.0en es20049.0
Ridge Racer V1.1-20008.5
Riding Star1.0en es fr2008none
Ring of Red1.0-20018.8
Rise of the Kasai1.0-20058.0
Risk: Global Domination1.02-2003none
River King: A Wonderful Journey1.02-2006none
RLH: Run Like Hell3.0-20027.0
Road Trip1.02-20029.0
RoadKill1.0-20038.6
Robin Hood: Defender of the Crown1.0-20036.0
Robot Alchemic Drive1.0-20028.3
Robotech: Battlecry1.02-20027.8
Robotech: Invasion1.02-20048.3
Robots1.0-20056.8
Rock Band1.0-20079.8
Rock Band 21.01-20089.9
Rock Band Track Pack: Classic Rock1.01-2009none
Rock Band: Country Track Pack1.0-20098.0
Rock Band: Metal Track Pack1.0-2009none
Rock Band: Track Pack Volume 11.0-20089.5
Rock Band: Track Pack Volume 21.0-2008none
Rocky1.01-20025.7
Rocky Legends1.01-20048.9
Rogue Galaxy1.01-20079.0
Rogue Ops1.01-20039.0
Rogue Trooper1.01-20069.0
Romance of the Three Kingdoms IX1.0-20049.0
Romance of the Three Kingdoms VII1.1-20029.0
Romance of the Three Kingdoms VIII1.01-200310.0
Romance of the Three Kingdoms X1.01-20059.7
Romance of the Three Kingdoms XI1.0-20078.4
Romancing SaGa1.0-20058.9
RPG Maker 31.02-20054.8
RPG Maker II1.02-20036.7
RS: Riding Spirits1.01-2002none
RTL Biathlon 20081.0en fr2008none
RTX: Red Rock1.01-20039.0
Ruff Trigger: The Vanocore Conspiracy1.02-200610.0
Rugby1.0-2001none
Rugby 061.0-200610.0
Rugby 081.0-20079.2
Rugby 20041.01-2003none
Rugby 20051.0-2005none
Rule of Rose  Read the manual1.0-20068.8
Rumble Racing1.0-20018.8
Rumble Roses1.0-20048.5
Rune: Viking Warlord1.5-20017.0
Rygar: The Legendary Adventure  Read the manual1.2-20029.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only