L
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
L.A. Rush1.0120057.0
La Pucelle: Tactics1.020048.0
Le Mans 24 Hours1.0220018.0
Legacy of Kain: Defiance1.020038.6
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver 21.0120019.6
Legaia 2: Duel Saga1.020028.3
Legend of Alon D'ar, The1.020018.3
Legend of Kay1.0220058.8
Legend of Spyro, The: A New Beginning1.020068.5
Legend of Spyro, The: Dawn of the Dragon1.020089.1
Legend of Spyro, The: The Eternal Night1.020078.2
Legend of the Dragon1.0120073.0
Legends of Wrestling1.02200110.0
Legends of Wrestling II1.0420027.5
Legion: The Legend of Excalibur1.0220024.5
LEGO Batman: The Videogame1.0120088.6
LEGO Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures1.0120088.5
LEGO Racers 21.020017.8
LEGO Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy1.0120068.8
LEGO Star Wars: The Video Game2.020059.0
Leisure Suit Larry: Magna Cum Laude1.020048.8
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events1.020048.5
Let's Ride! Silver Buckle Stables1.0120068.0
Lethal Skies II1.020037.0
Lethal Skies: Elite Pilot - Team SW1.012002none
Life Line1.020047.8
Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal1.020078.3
Looney Tunes: Back in Action1.020039.7
Looney Tunes: Space Race1.020027.8
Lord of the Rings, The: Aragorn's Quest1.0120108.3
Lord of the Rings, The: The Fellowship of the Ring1.0220028.7
Lord of the Rings, The: The Return of the King1.020039.3
Lord of the Rings, The: The Third Age1.020048.9
Lord of the Rings, The: The Two Towers1.020029.1
Lowrider1.020031.0
Lucinda Green's Equestrian Challenge1.020069.0
Lumines Plus1.020078.8
Lupin the 3rd: Treasure of the Sorcerer King1.0120047.5
Luxor: Pharaoh's Challenge1.02007none

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only