L
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
L.A. Rush1.01-20057.0
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Anniversary1.02-20078.8
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Legend1.01en es fr20067.9
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Angel of Darkness1.04-20036.8
Le Mans 24 Hours1.02en es fr20018.0
Legacy of Kain: Defiance1.0-20038.4
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver 22.0-20019.6
Legaia 2: Duel Saga1.0-20028.1
Legend of Alon D'ar, The1.0-20018.3
Legend of Kay1.02-20058.8
Legend of Spyro, The: A New Beginning1.0-20068.6
Legend of Spyro, The: Dawn of the Dragon1.0de en es fr it nl20089.1
Legend of Spyro, The: The Eternal Night1.0-20077.8
Legend of the Dragon1.01en es fr20073.0
Legends of Wrestling1.02-200110.0
Legends of Wrestling II1.04-20027.4
Legion: The Legend of Excalibur1.02-20027.3
LEGO Batman: The Videogame1.01-20088.6
LEGO Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures1.01-20088.7
LEGO Island Xtreme Stunts1.01-20028.0
LEGO Racers 21.0-20017.5
LEGO Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy1.01-20068.8
LEGO Star Wars: The Video Game2.0-20059.0
Leisure Suit Larry: Magna Cum Laude  Read the manual1.0-20048.8
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events1.0-20048.3
Let's Ride! Silver Buckle Stables1.01-20064.5
Lethal Skies II1.0-20037.0
Lethal Skies: Elite Pilot - Team SW1.01-2002none
Life Line  Read the manual1.0-20047.8
Linux (for PlayStation 2) Release 1.0 (Runtime Environment)1.12-none
Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal1.0-20078.3
Looney Tunes: Back in Action1.0-20039.7
Looney Tunes: Space Race1.0en es fr20027.8
Lord of the Rings, The: Aragorn's Quest1.01en es fr pt20108.3
Lord of the Rings, The: The Fellowship of the Ring  Read the manual1.02-20029.0
Lord of the Rings, The: The Return of the King  Read the manual1.0-20039.3
Lord of the Rings, The: The Third Age  Read the manual1.0-20048.8
Lord of the Rings, The: The Two Towers  Read the manual1.0-20028.9
Lowrider1.0-20031.0
Lucinda Green's Equestrian Challenge1.0-20069.0
Lumines Plus1.0-20078.8
Lupin the 3rd: Treasure of the Sorcerer King1.01-20047.5
Luxor: Pharaoh's Challenge1.0-2007none

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only