X
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
X Squad1.01-20003.7
X-Files, The: Resist or Serve1.0-20049.0
X-Men Legends1.01-20049.7
X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse1.03-20059.1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine1.0en fr20096.8
X-Men: Next Dimension1.02-20027.3
X-Men: The Official Game1.0-20069.0
X2: Wolverine's Revenge1.0-20034.6
Xenosaga Episode I: Der Wille zur Macht1.0-20039.4
Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Boese1.0-20058.7
Xenosaga Episode III: Also sprach Zarathustra1.0-20069.9
XGIII: Extreme G Racing1.01-20019.5
XGRA: Extreme G Racing Association1.0-20039.3
Xiaolin Showdown1.01-20068.9
XIII1.01-20039.3

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only