X
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
ESPN X Games Skateboarding1.0120016.5
X Squad1.0120003.7
X-Files, The: Resist or Serve1.020049.0
X-Men Legends1.0120049.8
X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse1.0320059.9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine1.020096.8
X-Men: Next Dimension1.0220027.3
X-Men: The Official Game1.020069.0
X2: Wolverine's Revenge1.020034.6
Xenosaga Episode I: Der Wille zur Macht1.020039.5
Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Boese1.020058.6
Xenosaga Episode III: Also sprach Zarathustra1.020069.8
XGIII: Extreme G Racing1.0120019.5
XGRA: Extreme G Racing Association1.020039.3
Xiaolin Showdown1.0120068.8
XIII1.0120039.3

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only