F
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
F1 20011.0en es fr20018.0
F1 20021.0de en fr2002none
F1 Career Challenge1.0de en fr200310.0
F1 Championship Season 20001.0-20007.5
Fairly OddParents, The: Breakin' da Rules1.01-20037.6
Fairly OddParents, The: Shadow Showdown1.0-20048.3
Falling Stars1.02de en es fr it ru20085.0
Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel1.0-20037.4
Family Feud1.02-20064.8
Family Guy: Video Game!1.01-20067.8
Fantastic 41.01-20057.2
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer1.0-20075.5
Fantavision1.1-20009.0
Fast and the Furious, The1.01-20068.2
Fatal Frame  Read the manual1.2-20028.6
Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly  Read the manual1.0-20039.2
Fatal Frame III: The Tormented  Read the manual1.01-20059.5
Fatal Fury: Battle Archives Volume 11.0-20078.0
Fatal Fury: Battle Archives Volume 21.0-20089.3
Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli1.0-20089.0
Ferrari F355 Challenge1.01-20028.0
FIFA 20011.0de en es nl sv20008.0
FIFA Soccer 061.0en es20057.3
FIFA Soccer 071.0en es20068.0
FIFA Soccer 081.0en es20076.7
FIFA Soccer 091.0-20088.8
FIFA Soccer 101.0en es fr20098.3
FIFA Soccer 111.0en es fr20109.3
FIFA Soccer 121.0-20119.5
FIFA Soccer 20021.0de en es nl sv20016.4
FIFA Soccer 20031.0en es20027.0
FIFA Soccer 20041.01en es20039.3
FIFA Soccer 20051.0-20048.0
FIFA Street1.0-20059.8
FIFA Street 21.0en es20068.6
FIFA World Cup Germany 20061.0-20069.0
Fight Club1.01-20046.3
Fight Night 20041.0-20043.6
Fight Night Round 21.0-20058.5
Fight Night Round 31.0-20068.2
Fighter Maker 22.0-20028.5
Final Fantasy X  Read the manual1.0-20027.9
Final Fantasy X-2  Read the manual1.0-20037.7
Final Fantasy XI: Online  Read the manual1.01-20047.5
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Chains of Promathia  Read the manual1.02-20045.3
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Treasures of Aht Urhgan  Read the manual1.01-20065.3
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Vana'diel Collection 20081.0-20075.3
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Wings of the Goddess Expansion Pack1.0-20075.3
Final Fantasy XII1.0-20067.7
Final Fight: Streetwise  Read the manual1.01-20067.4
Finny the Fish & the Seven Waters1.0-20049.7
Fire Pro Wrestling Returns1.01-20079.7
FireBlade0.05-2002none
Firefighter F.D.181.01-20049.5
Fisherman's Bass Club1.1-20028.7
Fisherman's Challenge1.01-20038.5
FlatOut1.01-20047.4
FlatOut 21.02-20068.4
Flipnic: Ultimate Pinball1.0-20059.8
Flow: Urban Dance Uprising1.02-2005none
Ford Bold Moves Street Racing1.0-20067.7
Ford Mustang: The Legend Lives1.0-20056.3
Ford Racing 21.01-20037.1
Ford Racing 31.02-20048.5
Ford Racing: Off Road1.0-20078.7
Ford vs. Chevy1.02-20057.7
Forever Kingdom3.0-20029.5
Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone1.01-20049.8
Formula One 20011.0-20018.5
Franklin the Turtle: A Birthday Surprise1.03-200610.0
Freaky Flyers2.0-20038.5
Freedom Fighters1.02-20038.6
Freekstyle1.0-20029.3
Freestyle Metal X1.02-20038.0
Frequency1.0-20019.9
Friends: The One with All the Trivia1.0-20057.3
Frogger's Adventures: The Rescue1.01-20039.7
Frogger: Ancient Shadow1.01en es20058.0
Frogger: The Great Quest1.01-20017.7
Front Mission 41.0-20049.3
Front Mission 5: Scars of the War  T-1.0-20099.9
Fugitive Hunter: War on Terror1.01-20039.0
Full Spectrum Warrior1.01-20044.5
Fullmetal Alchemist 2: Curse of the Crimson Elixir  Read the manual1.0-20058.0
Fullmetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel1.0-20047.7
Fur Fighters: Viggo's Revenge1.02de en es fr20018.7
Futurama1.01-20037.1
Future Tactics: The Uprising1.01-20049.8

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only