F
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Disney-Pixar Finding Nemo1.0120037.8
F1 20011.020018.0
F1 20021.02002none
F1 Career Challenge1.0200310.0
F1 Championship Season 20001.0200010.0
Fairly OddParents, The: Breakin' da Rules1.0120037.3
Fairly OddParents, The: Shadow Showdown1.020048.3
Falling Stars1.0220085.0
Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel1.020037.4
Family Feud1.0220064.8
Family Guy: Video Game!1.0120067.8
Fantastic 41.0120058.5
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer1.020075.5
Fantavision1.120009.0
Fast and the Furious, The1.0120067.8
Fatal Frame1.220028.7
Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly1.020039.2
Fatal Frame III: The Tormented1.0120059.4
Fatal Fury: Battle Archives Volume 11.020078.0
Fatal Fury: Battle Archives Volume 21.020089.3
Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli1.02008none
Ferrari F355 Challenge1.0120028.0
FIFA 20011.020008.0
FIFA Soccer 061.020057.0
FIFA Soccer 071.020068.0
FIFA Soccer 081.020075.5
FIFA Soccer 091.020088.0
FIFA Soccer 101.020097.5
FIFA Soccer 111.020109.3
FIFA Soccer 20021.020016.4
FIFA Soccer 20031.020027.0
FIFA Soccer 20041.0120039.3
FIFA Soccer 20051.020047.8
FIFA Street1.020059.8
FIFA Street 21.020068.5
FIFA World Cup Germany 20061.020068.7
Fight Club1.0120046.3
Fight Night 20041.020048.4
Fight Night Round 21.020058.5
Fight Night Round 31.020068.0
Fighter Maker 22.020028.5
Final Fantasy X  Read the manual1.020027.8
Final Fantasy X-21.020037.5
Final Fantasy XI: Online1.0120047.3
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Chains of Promathia1.0220044.4
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Treasures of Aht Urhgan1.0120064.4
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Vana'diel Collection 20081.020074.4
Final Fantasy XI: Online - Wings of the Goddess Expansion Pack1.020074.4
Final Fantasy XII1.020067.7
Final Fight: Streetwise1.0120067.4
Finny the Fish & the Seven Waters1.020049.5
Fire Pro Wrestling Returns1.0120079.7
FireBlade0.052002none
Firefighter F.D.181.0120049.5
Fisherman's Bass Club1.120028.7
Fisherman's Challenge1.0120038.5
FlatOut1.0120047.4
FlatOut 21.0220068.3
Flipnic: Ultimate Pinball1.020059.8
Flow: Urban Dance Uprising1.022005none
Ford Bold Moves Street Racing1.020067.7
Ford Mustang: The Legend Lives1.020056.3
Ford Racing 21.0120036.7
Ford Racing 31.0220047.8
Ford Racing: Off Road1.020078.7
Ford vs. Chevy1.0220057.7
Forever Kingdom3.020029.5
Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone1.0120049.8
Formula One 20011.020018.5
Franklin the Turtle: A Birthday Surprise1.03200610.0
Freaky Flyers2.020038.5
Freedom Fighters1.0220038.6
Freekstyle1.020029.7
Freestyle Metal X1.0220038.0
Frequency1.020019.8
Friends: The One with All the Trivia1.020057.3
Frogger's Adventures: The Rescue1.01200310.0
Frogger: Ancient Shadow1.0120058.0
Frogger: The Great Quest1.0120017.5
Front Mission 41.020049.4
Front Mission 5: Scars of the War  T-1.020099.9
Fugitive Hunter: War on Terror1.01200310.0
Full Spectrum Warrior1.0120044.5
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers1.022006none
Fullmetal Alchemist 2: Curse of the Crimson Elixir  Read the manual1.020057.7
Fullmetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel1.020047.7
Fur Fighters: Viggo's Revenge1.0220018.6
Futurama1.0120037.3
Future Tactics: The Uprising1.0120049.8

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only