C
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Cabela's African Safari1.0120068.0
Cabela's Alaskan Adventures1.02006none
Cabela's Big Game Hunter1.0120028.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2005 Adventures1.020048.6
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 20081.02007none
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts1.020039.3
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 21.020058.0
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20091.020089.5
Cabela's Deer Hunt: 2004 Season1.0120038.0
Cabela's Deer Hunt: 2005 Season1.012004none
Cabela's Legendary Adventures1.02008none
Cabela's Monster Bass1.02007none
Cabela's North American Adventures1.02010none
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures1.02005none
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures 20101.02009none
Cabela's Trophy Bucks1.0220077.5
Cake Mania: Baker's Challenge1.012008none
Call of Duty 2: Big Red One1.0220058.0
Call of Duty 2: Big Red One (Collector's Edition)1.0220058.3
Call of Duty 31.0120068.2
Call of Duty: Finest Hour1.0420048.7
Call of Duty: World at War - Final Fronts1.020087.4
Capcom Classics Collection Vol. 11.020059.0
Capcom Classics Collection Vol. 21.02006none
Capcom Fighting Evolution1.020048.4
Capcom vs. SNK 2: Mark of the Millennium 20011.0120018.7
Carmen Sandiego: The Secret of the Stolen Drums1.02004none
Carol Vorderman's Sudoku1.02007none
CART Fury: Championship Racing1.020017.5
Cartoon Network Racing1.0120066.3
Casper: Spirit Dimensions1.020015.5
Castle Shikigami 21.020047.0
Castlevania: Curse of Darkness1.0120057.7
Castlevania: Lament of Innocence1.0120038.5
Catwoman1.020046.1
Champions of Norrath1.0220049.0
Champions: Return to Arms2.020057.8
Chaos Legion1.020038.5
Chaos Wars1.0320088.0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory1.0220055.6
Chessmaster1.0420037.5
Choro Q1.020049.3
Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian1.0220085.3
Chronicles of Narnia, The: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe1.020057.7
Chulip1.0220068.9
CID the Dummy1.020081.7
City Crisis1.020018.0
Clock Tower 31.020029.6
Cocoto Fishing Master1.0320077.0
Code Lyoko: Quest for Infinity1.0120088.5
Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation - V.I.D.E.O.G.A.M.E.1.020059.8
Cold Fear1.0220056.8
Cold Winter1.020058.3
Colin McRae Rally 31.020029.0
College Hoops 2K61.0320058.0
College Hoops 2K71.022007none
College Hoops 2K81.0120078.8
Colosseum: Road to Freedom1.0220059.3
Combat Elite: WWII Paratroopers1.0320055.0
Commandos 2: Men of Courage1.0220027.0
Commandos: Strike Force1.0220068.5
Conflict Zone: Modern War Strategy1.012002none
Conflict: Desert Storm1.120028.8
Conflict: Desert Storm II - Back to Baghdad1.020038.6
Conflict: Global Terror1.0220058.8
Conflict: Vietnam1.0220049.2
Constantine1.0120058.5
Contra: Shattered Soldier1.0120028.5
Cool Boarders 20011.020019.0
Coraline1.020098.1
Corvette1.020048.2
Corvette Evolution GT1.020068.0
Crash 'n' Burn1.0120046.8
Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex1.0120017.4
Crash Nitro Kart1.020038.4
Crash of the Titans1.0120078.2
Crash Tag Team Racing1.020058.3
Crash Twinsanity2.020047.7
Crash: Mind over Mutant1.020087.3
Crazy Frog Arcade Racer1.0220075.6
Crazy Taxi1.020008.7
Crimson Sea 21.020047.3
Crimson Tears1.020049.3
Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon1.012003none
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - 3 Dimensions of Murder1.0120079.0
Cubix Robots for Everyone: Showdown1.0120026.0
Culdcept1.0120039.8
Curious George1.0120068.6
Cyber Troopers: Virtual-On Marz1.020039.7

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only