C
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Cabela's African Safari1.01-20068.0
Cabela's Alaskan Adventures1.0-20065.0
Cabela's Big Game Hunter1.01-20028.5
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2005 Adventures1.0-20048.6
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 20081.0-2007none
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts1.0-20039.4
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 21.0-20058.0
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 20091.0-20089.5
Cabela's Deer Hunt: 2004 Season1.01-20038.0
Cabela's Deer Hunt: 2005 Season1.01-2004none
Cabela's Legendary Adventures1.0-2008none
Cabela's Monster Bass1.0-2007none
Cabela's North American Adventures1.0-2010none
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures1.0-2005none
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures 20101.0-2009none
Cabela's Trophy Bucks1.02-20077.5
Cake Mania: Baker's Challenge1.01-2008none
Call of Duty 2: Big Red One1.02-20057.9
Call of Duty 2: Big Red One (Collector's Edition)1.02-20058.1
Call of Duty 31.01-20068.3
Call of Duty: Finest Hour2.02-20048.6
Call of Duty: World at War - Final Fronts1.0en fr20087.6
Capcom Classics Collection Vol. 11.0-20059.3
Capcom Classics Collection Vol. 21.0-20069.5
Capcom Fighting Evolution1.0-20048.3
Capcom vs. SNK 2: Mark of the Millennium 20011.01-20018.7
Carmen Sandiego: The Secret of the Stolen Drums1.0-2004none
Carol Vorderman's Sudoku1.0-2007none
CART Fury: Championship Racing1.0-20017.5
Cartoon Network Racing1.01-20066.3
Casper: Spirit Dimensions1.0-20017.0
Castle Shikigami 21.0-20047.0
Castlevania: Curse of Darkness  Read the manual1.01-20057.7
Castlevania: Lament of Innocence  Read the manual1.01-20038.5
Catwoman1.0-20046.1
Champions of Norrath1.02-20048.9
Champions: Return to Arms2.0-20057.5
Chaos Legion1.0en es fr ja20038.6
Chaos Wars1.03-20088.0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory1.02-20056.9
Chessmaster1.04-20037.5
Choro Q1.0-20049.3
Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian1.02-20085.3
Chronicles of Narnia, The: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe1.0-20057.8
Chulip1.02-20068.7
CID the Dummy1.0-20081.4
City Crisis1.0-20018.0
Clock Tower 3  Read the manual1.0-20029.8
CMT Presents: Karaoke Revolution - Country1.01-2006none
Cocoto Fishing Master1.03en es fr20077.0
Code Lyoko: Quest for Infinity1.01en es fr20088.7
Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation - V.I.D.E.O.G.A.M.E.1.0-20059.8
Cold Fear1.02en es fr20057.8
Cold Winter1.0-20058.6
Colin McRae Rally 31.0-20029.0
College Hoops 2K61.03-20058.0
College Hoops 2K71.02-2007none
College Hoops 2K81.01-20078.8
Colosseum: Road to Freedom1.02-20059.3
Combat Elite: WWII Paratroopers1.03-20055.0
Commandos 2: Men of Courage1.02-20028.5
Commandos: Strike Force1.02en es fr20068.5
Conflict Zone: Modern War Strategy1.01-2002none
Conflict: Desert Storm1.1-20028.7
Conflict: Desert Storm II - Back to Baghdad1.0-20038.6
Conflict: Global Terror1.02-20058.8
Conflict: Vietnam1.02-20049.3
Constantine1.01-20058.8
Contra: Shattered Soldier  Read the manual1.01en es fr20028.5
Cool Boarders 20011.0-20019.0
Coraline1.0en es fr20097.8
Corvette1.0-20048.2
Corvette Evolution GT1.0-20068.0
Crash 'n' Burn1.01-20046.9
Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex1.01-20017.3
Crash Nitro Kart1.0-20037.9
Crash of the Titans1.01-20078.3
Crash Tag Team Racing1.0-20058.2
Crash Twinsanity2.0-20047.5
Crash: Mind over Mutant1.0-20087.8
Crazy Frog Arcade Racer1.02en es fr20075.7
Crazy Taxi1.0-20008.6
Crazy Taxi (Greatest Hits)1.0-none
Crimson Sea 21.0-20047.3
Crimson Tears1.0-20049.3
Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon1.01-2003none
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - 3 Dimensions of Murder1.01en es fr20079.0
Cubix Robots for Everyone: Showdown1.01-20026.0
Culdcept1.01-20039.9
Curious George1.01-20068.6
Cy Girls (Aska)1.01-20047.3
Cyber Troopers: Virtual-On Marz1.0-20039.7

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only