G
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra1.0-20096.3
G1 Jockey 31.0-20038.0
Gadget Racers1.1-20018.3
Galactic Wrestling featuring Ultimate Muscle: The Kinnikuman Legacy1.01-20049.4
Galerians: Ash1.0-20028.5
Gallop Racer 20011.0-200110.0
Gallop Racer 2003: A New Breed1.01-20039.0
Gallop Racer 20041.0-200410.0
Gallop Racer 20061.01-20069.5
Garfield: Lasagna World Tour1.02-20089.9
Gauntlet: Dark Legacy  Read the manual1.2-20009.3
Gauntlet: Seven Sorrows1.01-20058.8
Genji: Dawn of the Samurai1.0-20058.6
George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret1.0-20076.0
Get on da Mic1.0-20048.0
Getaway, The  Read the manual1.0de en es fr it20037.8
Getaway, The: Black Monday1.0en es fr20049.4
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex1.01-20048.8
Ghost Rider1.01-20068.6
Ghostbusters: The Video Game1.02-20097.5
Ghosthunter1.01-20049.5
Giants: Citizen Kabuto1.04-20018.3
Gitaroo Man1.0-20029.6
Gladiator: Sword of Vengeance1.01-20038.3
Gladius1.02-20038.7
Global Defence Force Tactics1.01-none
Global Touring Challenge: Africa1.03-2002none
Goblin Commander: Unleash the Horde1.0-20039.2
God Hand1.0-20067.6
God of War  Read the manual1.0-20058.1
God of War II  Read the manual1.01-20078.0
GoDai: Elemental Force1.01-20015.0
Godfather, The: The Game1.0-20067.2
Godfather, The: The Game (Limited Edition)1.0-20068.5
Godzilla: Save the Earth1.02-20049.4
Godzilla: Unleashed1.0-20077.3
Golden Compass, The1.01-20078.0
GoldenEye: Rogue Agent1.01-20049.3
Goosebumps HorrorLand1.02-20088.8
Gradius III and IV  Read the manual1.0-20007.8
Gradius V  Read the manual1.02-20048.8
Graffiti Kingdom1.01en es fr20059.0
Gran Turismo 3: A-Spec1.1-20017.2
Gran Turismo 3: Nissan 350Z Edition1.0-6.0
Gran Turismo 42.0-20057.7
Grand Prix Challenge1.02-20037.0
Grand Theft Auto III  Read the manual1.4-20017.6
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories  Read the manual1.01-20067.6
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas  Read the manual3.0-20048.2
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City  Read the manual4.0-20027.8
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories1.0-20067.0
Grandia II  Read the manual1.01-20018.6
Grandia III1.0-20067.8
Grandia Xtreme1.01-20028.0
Gravity Games Bike: Street. Vert. Dirt.1.0-20024.5
Great Escape, The1.01-20039.7
Greg Hastings' Tournament Paintball Max'd1.02-20065.0
Gretzky NHL 061.0-20057.0
Gretzky NHL 20051.0-200410.0
Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy, The1.0-20068.4
GrimGrimoire1.01en ja20079.3
Growlanser Generations (Growlanser III: The Dual Darkness)1.03-20049.6
Growlanser: Heritage of War1.01-20079.8
Guilty Gear Isuka1.0-20048.3
Guilty Gear X2.0-20018.5
Guilty Gear X21.0-20029.3
Guilty Gear XX Accent Core1.0-20079.3
Guilty Gear XX Accent Core Plus1.0-20099.0
Guitar Hero1.0-20058.4
Guitar Hero 51.0en fr20097.7
Guitar Hero Encore: Rocks the 80s1.0-20079.3
Guitar Hero II1.0-20068.8
Guitar Hero III: Legends of Rock1.0-20079.3
Guitar Hero World Tour1.0en fr20088.8
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith1.0en fr20089.7
Guitar Hero: Metallica1.0-20099.5
Guitar Hero: Smash Hits1.0-20099.0
Guitar Hero: Van Halen1.0en fr20099.0
Gun  Read the manual1.0-20057.9
Gungrave1.0-20029.2
Gungrave: Overdose1.0-20048.9
Gungriffon Blaze1.0-20006.0
Guy Game, The1.0-20046.1

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only