G
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Disney G-Force1.020098.3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra1.020096.3
G1 Jockey 31.020038.0
Gadget Racers1.120017.6
Galactic Wrestling featuring Ultimate Muscle: The Kinnikuman Legacy1.0120049.3
Galerians: Ash1.020028.5
Gallop Racer 20011.0200110.0
Gallop Racer 2003: A New Breed1.01200310.0
Gallop Racer 20041.02004none
Gallop Racer 20061.0120069.5
Garfield: Lasagna World Tour1.0220089.9
Gauntlet: Dark Legacy1.220009.4
Gauntlet: Seven Sorrows1.0120058.8
Genji: Dawn of the Samurai1.020058.4
George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret1.020076.0
Get on da Mic1.020048.0
Getaway, The1.020037.9
Getaway, The: Black Monday1.020049.4
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex1.0120048.8
Ghost Rider1.0120068.5
Ghostbusters: The Video Game1.0220097.0
Ghosthunter1.0120049.3
Giants: Citizen Kabuto1.0420018.3
Gitaroo Man1.020029.7
Gladiator: Sword of Vengeance1.0120037.7
Gladius1.0220039.3
Global Touring Challenge: Africa1.032002none
Goblin Commander: Unleash the Horde1.020039.2
God Hand1.020067.1
God of War1.020058.0
God of War II1.0120077.9
GoDai: Elemental Force1.0120015.0
Godfather, The: The Game1.020069.4
Godfather, The: The Game (Limited Edition)1.020068.5
Godzilla: Save the Earth1.0220049.3
Godzilla: Unleashed1.020077.7
Golden Compass, The1.0120078.0
GoldenEye: Rogue Agent1.0120049.3
Goosebumps HorrorLand1.0220088.3
Gradius III and IV1.020007.4
Gradius V1.0220048.7
Graffiti Kingdom1.0120059.0
Gran Turismo 3: A-Spec1.120019.2
Gran Turismo 41.0120057.9
Grand Prix Challenge1.0220037.0
Grand Theft Auto III1.420017.5
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories1.0120067.6
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas3.020047.9
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City3.020027.7
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories1.020066.7
Grandia II  Read the manual1.0120018.5
Grandia III1.020067.6
Grandia Xtreme1.0120028.0
Gravity Games Bike: Street. Vert. Dirt.1.020024.5
Great Escape, The1.0120039.7
Greg Hastings' Tournament Paintball Max'd1.0220065.0
Gretzky NHL 061.020057.0
Gretzky NHL 20051.0200410.0
Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy, The1.020068.3
GrimGrimoire1.0120079.3
Growlanser Generations (Growlanser II: The Sense of Justice)1.0320049.5
Growlanser: Heritage of War1.0120079.8
Guilty Gear Isuka1.020048.3
Guilty Gear X2.020018.5
Guilty Gear X21.020029.3
Guilty Gear XX Accent Core1.020079.3
Guilty Gear XX Accent Core Plus1.020099.0
Guitar Hero1.020058.3
Guitar Hero 51.020098.0
Guitar Hero Encore: Rocks the 80s1.020079.4
Guitar Hero II1.020068.7
Guitar Hero III: Legends of Rock1.020079.3
Guitar Hero World Tour1.020088.8
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith1.020089.7
Guitar Hero: Metallica1.020099.5
Guitar Hero: Smash Hits1.020099.0
Guitar Hero: Van Halen1.020099.0
Gun1.020058.0
Gungrave1.020029.2
Gungrave: Overdose1.020048.9
Gungriffon Blaze1.020006.0
Guy Game, The1.020046.9

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only