D
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Damage Inc.: Pacific Squadron WWII1.02012none
Damnation1.020098.0
Dance Dance Revolution1.020107.0
Dance on Broadway1.02011none
Dante's Inferno1.020108.7
Dark Sector1.020088.0
Dark Souls1.020118.0
Dark Souls II1.020146.5
Dark Souls II: Scholar of the First Sin1.020156.9
Dark Void1.020106.5
Darkness II, The1.020129.0
Darkness, The1.020077.8
Darksiders1.020109.8
Darksiders II1.020129.7
Days of Thunder: NASCAR Edition1.020112.0
DC Universe Online1.020114.5
de Blob 21.0201110.0
Dead Island1.0201110.0
Dead Island: Game of the Year Edition1.020127.0
Dead Island: Riptide1.020139.3
Dead or Alive 51.02012none
Dead or Alive 5 Ultimate1.020136.5
Dead Rising 21.020106.8
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record1.020112.4
Dead Space1.020089.6
Dead Space 21.020119.3
Dead Space 31.020138.7
Dead to Rights: Retribution1.020106.0
Deadliest Catch: Sea of Chaos1.020104.0
Deadliest Warrior: Ancient Combat1.020129.0
Deadly Premonition: The Director's Cut1.020138.5
Deadpool1.020137.8
Deception IV: Blood Ties1.020149.0
Def Jam: Icon1.020077.5
Def Jam: Rapstar1.020105.5
Defiance1.02013none
Demon's Souls1.020098.1
Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax1.020148.0
Destiny1.020148.0
Deus Ex: Human Revolution1.020117.0
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut1.020137.6
Devil May Cry 41.020087.1
Devil May Cry: HD Collection1.020129.9
Diablo III1.020136.2
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition1.020148.1
Digimon All-Star Rumble1.020149.0
DiRT1.020077.7
DiRT 21.020097.5
DiRT 31.02011none
DiRT 3: Complete Edition1.020128.3
DiRT Showdown1.020126.5
Disgaea 3: Absence of Justice1.020089.5
Disgaea 4: A Promise Unforgotten1.020119.0
Disgaea D2: A Brighter Darkness1.020142.0
Disgaea D2: A Brighter Darkness1.020139.0
Disgaea Triple Play Collection, The1.020159.0
Dishonored1.020129.0
Dishonored: Game of the Year Edition1.020139.0
Disney DuckTales: Remastered1.020137.5
Disney Epic Mickey 2: The Power of Two1.020128.5
Disney G-Force1.020097.9
Disney Infinity1.020138.0
Disney Infinity 2.0 Edition1.020149.0
Disney Infinity 3.0 Edition1.020158.5
Disney Phineas and Ferb: Across the 2nd Dimension1.0201110.0
Disney Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End1.02007none
Disney Sing It1.02008none
Disney Sing It: Family Hits1.02010none
Disney Sing It: High School Musical 3 - Senior Year1.02009none
Disney Sing It: Party Hits1.02010none
Disney Sing It: Pop Hits1.02009none
Disney TRON: Evolution1.020109.0
Disney Universe1.0201110.0
Disney-Pixar Brave1.02012none
Disney-Pixar Cars 21.020118.7
Disney-Pixar Cars 3: Driven to Win1.020179.2
Disney-Pixar Cars: Mater-National Championship1.020078.8
Disney-Pixar Cars: Race-O-Rama1.020099.3
Disney-Pixar Ratatouille1.020076.0
Disney-Pixar Toy Story 31.020108.5
Disney-Pixar Toy Story Mania!1.020125.5
Disney-Pixar Up1.020097.0
Disney-Pixar WALL-E1.020087.4
DJ Hero1.0200910.0
DJ Hero 21.0201010.0
DmC: Devil May Cry1.020139.1
Doom 3: BFG Edition1.020129.5
Dragon Age II1.020117.6
Dragon Age: Inquisition1.020148.5
Dragon Age: Origins1.020098.3
Dragon Age: Origins - Awakening1.020109.0
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition1.020107.8
Dragon Ball Xenoverse1.020157.8
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Z1.020147.0
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai HD Collection1.020128.5
Dragon Ball Z: Burst Limit1.020088.8
Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Tenkaichi1.020117.2
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast1.020099.5
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast 22.020108.9
Dragon's Crown1.020138.8
Dragon's Dogma1.020128.7
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen1.020139.2
Drakengard 31.020148.4
DreamWorks How to Train Your Dragon1.020106.5
DreamWorks How to Train Your Dragon 21.02014none
DreamWorks Kung Fu Panda1.020088.0
DreamWorks Kung Fu Panda 21.020118.5
DreamWorks Kung Fu Panda: Showdown of Legendary Legends1.020155.5
DreamWorks Madagascar 3: The Video Game1.020127.8
DreamWorks Madagascar Kartz1.020097.0
DreamWorks Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa1.020089.3
DreamWorks Megamind: Ultimate Showdown1.0201010.0
DreamWorks Monsters vs. Aliens1.02009none
DreamWorks Puss in Boots1.02011none
DreamWorks Rise of the Guardians1.02012none
DreamWorks Shrek Forever After1.020107.0
DreamWorks Super Star Kartz1.02011none
DreamWorks The Penguins of Madagascar: Dr. Blowhole Returns - Again!1.02011none
DreamWorks Turbo: Super Stunt Squad1.020135.3
Driver: San Francisco1.020118.2
Duck Dynasty1.020145.8
Duke Nukem Forever1.020115.7
Dungeon Siege III1.020118.0
Dynasty Warriors 61.020087.2
Dynasty Warriors 6: Empires1.020098.0
Dynasty Warriors 71.020119.3
Dynasty Warriors 7: Xtreme Legends1.020119.3
Dynasty Warriors 81.020138.5
Dynasty Warriors 8: Xtreme Legends1.020149.7
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam1.020078.5
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 21.020099.0
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 31.020117.6
Dynasty Warriors: Strikeforce1.020108.0

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only