B
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Back to the Future: The Game1.020119.0
Backbreaker1.020108.0
Baja: Edge of Control1.020087.0
Bakugan: Battle Brawlers1.020098.9
Bakugan: Defenders of the Core1.020108.6
Band Hero1.02009none
BandFuse: Rock Legends1.02013none
Barbie & Her Sisters: Puppy Rescue1.020155.4
Batman: Arkham Asylum1.020098.8
Batman: Arkham Asylum - Game of the Year Edition1.020109.1
Batman: Arkham City1.020119.0
Batman: Arkham City - Game of the Year Edition1.020129.3
Batman: Arkham Origins1.020138.9
Batman: The Telltale Series1.020167.0
Battlefield 31.020119.1
Battlefield 41.020138.5
Battlefield Hardline1.020155.7
Battlefield: Bad Company1.020089.2
Battlefield: Bad Company 21.020108.8
Battleship1.020128.0
Bayonetta1.020108.0
Beatles, The: Rock Band1.020099.9
Beijing 20081.020085.5
Bejeweled 31.020118.0
Ben 10: Galactic Racing1.020117.8
Ben 10: Omniverse1.020129.5
Ben 10: Omniverse 21.020138.2
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien - Cosmic Destruction1.020109.8
Beowulf: The Game1.0200710.0
Beyond: Two Souls1.020137.3
Bigs 2, The1.020099.7
Bigs, The1.020075.5
Binary Domain1.020129.2
Bionic Commando1.020098.0
BioShock1.020088.9
BioShock 21.020108.0
BioShock Infinite (BLUS-30629)1.020138.3
BioShock: Ultimate Rapture Edition1.020139.5
Birds of Steel1.020129.0
BlackSite: Area 511.020079.0
Blades of Time1.02012none
Bladestorm: The Hundred Years' War1.02007none
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger1.020098.3
BlazBlue: Central Fiction1.020169.0
BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma1.02014none
BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend1.020159.0
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift1.020109.0
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend1.020128.0
Blazing Angels 2: Secret Missions of WWII1.02007none
Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII1.02006none
Bleach: Soul Resurreccion1.020119.2
Blitz: The League II1.0120087.3
Blood Drive1.020109.0
Blur1.020109.1
Bodycount1.02011none
Borderlands1.020096.7
Borderlands 21.020127.9
Borderlands 2: Add-On Content Pack1.020134.0
Borderlands 2: Game of the Year Edition (Add-On Disc)1.020135.6
Borderlands Triple Pack (Gameplay Disc)1.020155.3
Borderlands: Game of the Year Edition1.020126.2
Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel!1.020145.8
Bound by Flame1.020149.0
Brink1.020116.7
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1.020088.3
Brunswick Pro Bowling1.02010none
Brutal Legend1.020098.8
Bulletstorm1.020119.3
Bureau, The: XCOM Declassified1.020136.0
Burnout Paradise1.020088.2
Buzz! Quiz TV1.020089.0
Buzz! Quiz World1.020098.5

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only