L
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
L.A. Noire1.020118.0
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition1.020118.3
Lair1.020078.3
Last of Us, The1.020137.8
Last Rebellion1.020105.0
Legend of Heroes, The: Trails of Cold Steel1.020157.8
Legend of Heroes, The: Trails of Cold Steel II1.020168.5
Legend of Spyro, The: Dawn of the Dragon1.020088.8
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole1.020105.5
Legendary1.020088.0
LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes1.0201210.0
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1.020149.7
LEGO Batman: The Videogame1.020089.3
LEGO Dimensions1.020159.4
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-43.020109.5
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-71.020116.3
LEGO Indiana Jones 2: The Adventure Continues1.020099.0
LEGO Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures1.020089.5
LEGO Jurassic World1.020157.0
LEGO Marvel Avengers1.020169.3
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes1.020139.5
LEGO Movie, The: Videogame1.020144.8
LEGO Pirates of the Caribbean: The Video Game1.0201110.0
LEGO Rock Band1.0200910.0
LEGO Star Wars III: The Clone Wars2.020118.8
LEGO Star Wars: The Complete Saga1.020079.7
LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens1.020168.2
LEGO The Hobbit1.020149.5
LEGO The Lord of the Rings1.0201210.0
Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust1.020096.0
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII1.020149.5
Little League World Series Baseball 20101.020103.7
LittleBigPlanet2.020089.3
LittleBigPlanet 21.020119.6
LittleBigPlanet 2: Special Edition1.020119.5
LittleBigPlanet 31.020147.6
LittleBigPlanet Karting1.020129.3
LittleBigPlanet: Game of the Year Edition1.020099.3
Lollipop Chainsaw1.020129.1
London 20121.020126.0
Lord of the Rings, The: Aragorn's Quest2.020105.0
Lord of the Rings, The: Conquest1.020098.7
Lord of the Rings, The: War in the North1.020117.2
Lost Dimension1.0201510.0
Lost Planet 21.020109.3
Lost Planet 31.0201310.0
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition1.020088.5
Lost: Via Domus1.0200810.0
Lucha Libre AAA: Heroes del Ring1.0201010.0

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only