M
TitleRegionVersionLanguagesYearRating
Madden NFL 071.0-20066.3
Madden NFL 081.0-20079.1
Madden NFL 091.0-20084.4
Madden NFL 101.0-20098.0
Madden NFL 111.0-20107.8
Madden NFL 121.0-20117.5
Madden NFL 131.0-20126.5
Madden NFL 151.0-20145.8
Madden NFL 161.0-20155.0
Madden NFL 171.0-20166.4
Madden NFL 251.0-20136.9
Mafia II1.0-20108.1
Mafia II: Director's Cut1.0de en es fr it20119.3
MAG1.0-20108.0
Magus1.0-20143.0
Majin and the Forsaken Kingdom1.0en es fr20107.8
Major League Baseball 2K101.0-2010none
Major League Baseball 2K111.0-20119.0
Major League Baseball 2K121.0-20128.0
Major League Baseball 2K131.0-5.3
Major League Baseball 2K71.0-20078.0
Major League Baseball 2K81.0-200810.0
Major League Baseball 2K91.0-200910.0
Man vs. Wild with Bear Grylls1.0-20117.0
Marvel Super Hero Squad: Comic Combat1.0en fr20119.0
Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet1.0en fr20108.5
Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds  Read the manual1.0de en es fr it ja20119.1
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance1.0-20068.2
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 21.0-20097.3
Mass Effect1.0en es fr20128.1
Mass Effect 21.0de en es fr it ru20118.8
Mass Effect 31.0de en es fr it ja pl ru20128.1
Max Payne 31.0en es fr20128.6
Mayhem1.0en fr20116.0
Medal of Honor1.0en fr20107.8
Medal of Honor: Airborne1.0-20078.7
Medal of Honor: Warfighter1.0en es fr20129.3
Medieval Moves: Deadmund's Quest1.0en es fr pt20118.0
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames1.0de en es fr it ru20088.2
Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance1.0de en es fr it ja pt20138.4
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots2.0de en es fr it20088.3
Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes1.0de en es fr it ja pt ru20148.7
Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain1.0de en es fr it ja pt ru20157.9
Metal Gear Solid: HD Collection1.0en es fr20118.2
Metal Gear Solid: The Legacy Collection 1987-20121.0en es fr20137.9
Metro: Last Light1.0cs de en es fr it nl pl ru20138.1
MIB: Alien Crisis1.0en fr20127.0
Michael Jackson: The Experience1.0en es fr20117.8
Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor1.0en es fr20147.7
Midnight Club: Los Angeles1.0de en es fr it20088.9
Midnight Club: Los Angeles - Complete Edition1.0de en es fr it20099.5
Midway Arcade Origins1.0de en es fr it201210.0
Mindjack1.0de en es fr it20115.3
Minecraft: PlayStation 3 Edition1.0da de en es fi fr it ja ko nl no pl pt ru sv tr20147.8
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series - The Complete Adventure1.0de en es fr pt ru20167.8
Mini Ninjas1.0de en es fr it nl20099.3
Mirror's Edge1.0en es fr20089.4
MLB 07: The Show1.0-20077.5
MLB 08: The Show1.0-20087.0
MLB 09: The Show1.0-2009none
MLB 10: The Show1.0-20109.8
MLB 11: The Show1.0-20118.7
MLB 12: The Show1.0-20129.7
MLB 13: The Show1.0-20139.7
MLB 14: The Show1.0-20145.5
MLB 15: The Show1.0-20155.0
MLB 16: The Show1.0-20167.9
MLB Front Office Manager1.0-20098.0
Mobile Suit Gundam: Crossfire1.0en ja20068.0
ModNation Racers1.0en es fr20109.6
Monopoly1.0en fr20088.7
Monopoly Streets1.0en es fr20109.0
Monster High: New Ghoul in School1.0en es fr pt20156.0
Monster Jam: Path of Destruction1.0en fr20104.3
Monster Madness: Grave Danger1.0de en es fr it20088.0
Mortal Kombat1.0de en es fr it pt20117.6
Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe1.0de en es fr it20086.9
Mortal Kombat: Komplete Edition1.0de en es fr it pt20129.1
Motionsports Adrenaline1.0de en es fr it nl2011none
MotoGP 081.0en es2008none
MotoGP 09-101.0de en es fr it2010none
MotoGP 10-111.0de en es fr it201110.0
MotoGP 141.0en es fr pt6.8
Motorcycle Club1.0de en es fr it2015none
MotorStorm (FW1.32)1.0en es fr20078.6
MotorStorm: Apocalypse1.0da de en es fi fr it ko nl no pl pt ru sv20119.5
MotorStorm: Pacific Rift1.0en es fr20089.1
MUD: FIM Motocross World Championship1.0de en es fr it20133.0
Mugen Souls1.0-2012none
Mugen Souls Z1.0-20148.0
Murdered: Soul Suspect1.0en es fr20146.3
MX vs. ATV Alive1.0de en es fr it20118.3
MX vs. ATV Reflex1.0en fr20098.5
MX vs. ATV Supercross1.0de en es fr it20149.0
MX vs. ATV Untamed1.0-20078.8
MXGP: The Official Motocross Videogame1.0-20148.5
MySims SkyHeroes1.0de en es fr it nl20107.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only