M
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Madden NFL 071.020065.3
Madden NFL 081.020079.0
Madden NFL 091.020083.4
Madden NFL 101.020098.1
Madden NFL 111.020107.5
Madden NFL 121.020117.0
Madden NFL 131.020125.0
Madden NFL 151.020141.5
Madden NFL 161.020155.0
Madden NFL 171.020166.6
Madden NFL 251.020136.1
Mafia II1.020108.5
Mafia II: Director's Cut1.020119.2
MAG1.020108.0
Magus1.02014none
Majin and the Forsaken Kingdom1.02010none
Major League Baseball 2K101.02010none
Major League Baseball 2K111.020119.0
Major League Baseball 2K121.020128.0
Major League Baseball 2K131.0none
Major League Baseball 2K71.020078.0
Major League Baseball 2K81.02008none
Major League Baseball 2K91.0200910.0
Man vs. Wild with Bear Grylls1.020115.5
Marvel Super Hero Squad: Comic Combat1.020118.0
Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet1.020107.0
Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds1.020119.3
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance1.020068.5
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 21.020098.8
Mass Effect1.020129.1
Mass Effect 21.020119.3
Mass Effect 31.020128.8
Max Payne 31.020128.2
Mayhem1.0201110.0
Medal of Honor1.020108.3
Medal of Honor: Airborne1.020078.0
Medal of Honor: Warfighter1.020129.3
Medieval Moves: Deadmund's Quest1.02011none
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames1.020088.3
Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance1.020137.7
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots2.020088.1
Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes1.020148.8
Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain1.020158.2
Metal Gear Solid: HD Collection1.020118.2
Metal Gear Solid: The Legacy Collection 1987-20121.020138.2
Metro: Last Light1.020138.0
MIB: Alien Crisis1.02012none
Michael Jackson: The Experience1.020117.5
Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor1.020147.1
Midnight Club: Los Angeles1.0200810.0
Midnight Club: Los Angeles - Complete Edition1.020099.4
Midway Arcade Origins1.02012none
Mindjack1.02011none
Minecraft: PlayStation 3 Edition1.020147.9
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series - The Complete Adventure  1.020168.0
Mini Ninjas1.020099.3
Mirror's Edge1.020089.4
MLB 07: The Show1.020075.5
MLB 08: The Show1.020086.8
MLB 09: The Show1.02009none
MLB 10: The Show1.020109.8
MLB 11: The Show1.02011none
MLB 12: The Show1.020129.0
MLB 13: The Show1.02013none
MLB 14: The Show1.020141.0
MLB 15: The Show1.020155.0
MLB 16: The Show1.020167.6
MLB Front Office Manager1.02009none
Mobile Suit Gundam: Crossfire1.020067.8
ModNation Racers1.020109.5
Monopoly1.02008none
Monopoly Streets1.0201010.0
Monster High: New Ghoul in School1.020154.0
Monster Jam: Path of Destruction1.02010none
Monster Madness: Grave Danger1.02008none
Mortal Kombat1.020117.5
Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe1.020086.5
Mortal Kombat: Komplete Edition1.020128.8
Motionsports Adrenaline1.02011none
MotoGP 081.02008none
MotoGP 09-101.02010none
MotoGP 10-111.02011none
MotoGP 141.09.0
Motorcycle Club1.02015none
MotorStorm (FW1.32)1.020078.5
MotorStorm: Apocalypse1.020119.0
MotorStorm: Pacific Rift1.020089.4
MUD: FIM Motocross World Championship1.020133.0
Mugen Souls1.02012none
Mugen Souls Z1.020148.0
Murdered: Soul Suspect1.020145.0
MX vs. ATV Alive1.020118.5
MX vs. ATV Reflex1.020099.0
MX vs. ATV Supercross1.020149.0
MX vs. ATV Untamed1.020078.8
MXGP: The Official Motocross Videogame1.02014none
MySims SkyHeroes1.02010none

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only