S
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Saboteur, The1.020099.6
Sacred 2: Fallen Angel1.020097.7
Sacred 31.020147.0
Saints Row 21.020089.1
Saints Row IV1.020136.8
Saints Row IV: National Treasure Edition  1.020144.5
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell1.020155.5
Saints Row: The Third1.020117.8
Saints Row: The Third - The Full Package1.08.2
Saw1.020098.4
Saw II: Flesh & Blood1.020107.0
SBK 09: Superbike World Championship1.020103.0
SBK X: Superbike World Championship1.02010none
SBK: Superbike World Championship1.020096.0
Scene It Bright Lights! Big Screen!1.02009none
Score International Baja 1000: The Official Game1.02008none
Sega Rally Revo1.020078.0
Sega Superstars Tennis1.020089.0
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Heroes1.020108.8
Shadows of the Damned1.020119.1
Shaun White Skateboarding1.02010none
Shaun White Snowboarding1.020085.5
ShellShock 2: Blood Trails1.020097.0
Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments1.02014none
Shift 2: Unleashed1.020119.3
Shoot, The1.020106.0
Sid Meier's Civilization Revolution1.020088.5
Silent Hill: Downpour1.020128.6
Silent Hill: HD Collection1.020125.4
Silent Hill: Homecoming1.020087.2
Simpsons Game, The1.020078.6
Sims 3, The1.020106.0
Sims 3, The: Pets1.020117.8
SingStar1.02008none
SingStar ABBA1.02008none
SingStar Dance1.02010none
SingStar Latino1.02009none
SingStar Queen  1.02009none
SingStar Vol. 2  1.02008none
Singularity1.020109.7
Skate 21.020099.6
Skate 31.020107.8
Skate.1.020079.2
Ski-Doo Snowmobile Challenge1.020097.0
Skylanders: Giants1.020129.5
Skylanders: Imaginators1.020166.4
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure1.020118.6
Skylanders: SuperChargers1.020158.2
Skylanders: Swap Force1.020138.8
Skylanders: Trap Team1.020148.1
Sleeping Dogs1.020128.2
Sly Collection, The1.020109.8
Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time1.020139.6
Smurfs 2, The1.020139.7
Sniper Elite III1.020148.0
Sniper Elite III: Ultimate Edition  1.0201510.0
Sniper Elite V21.020128.0
Sniper Elite V2: Silver Star Edition  1.020138.5
Sniper: Ghost Warrior1.020117.0
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21.020138.0
SOCOM 4: U.S. Navy SEALs1.020115.3
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Confrontation (BCUS-98183)1.020084.1
Soldier of Fortune: Payback1.020074.0
Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed1.020127.1
Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing1.020107.3
Sonic Generations1.020117.3
Sonic The Hedgehog1.020075.7
Sonic Unleashed1.020087.8
Sonic's Ultimate Genesis Collection1.020098.2
Sorcery1.02012none
Soulcalibur IV1.020088.9
Soulcalibur V1.020128.9
South Park: The Stick of Truth1.020148.4
Spec Ops: The Line1.020127.6
Spider-Man 31.020076.7
Spider-Man: Edge of Time1.020117.2
Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions1.020109.5
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows1.020087.6
Splatterhouse1.020108.0
Split-Second1.020109.0
Sports Champions (FW3.50)1.02010none
Sports Champions 21.02012none
SSX1.020128.4
Star Ocean: The Last Hope International1.020108.0
Star Trek1.020138.2
Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Republic Heroes1.020096.3
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1.020087.6
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed - Ultimate Sith Edition1.020098.1
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II1.020108.6
Starhawk1.020128.0
Start the Party!1.020109.0
Steins;Gate1.020159.8
Stormrise1.02009none
Street Fighter IV1.020097.8
Street Fighter X Tekken1.020129.8
Stuntman: Ignition1.020079.7
Summer Stars 20121.02012none
Super Street Fighter IV1.020108.0
Super Street Fighter IV: Arcade Edition1.020118.6
Supremacy MMA1.02011none
Surf's Up1.020072.1
Syndicate1.020129.0

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only