T
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
Tales from the Borderlands1.020157.6
Tales of Graces f1.020129.7
Tales of Symphonia Chronicles1.020148.9
Tales of Xillia1.020138.9
Tales of Xillia 21.020149.7
Tales of Zestiria1.020158.7
Tears to Tiara II: Heir of the Overlord1.020149.0
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants in Manhattan1.020167.0
Tekken 61.020098.6
Tekken Hybrid1.020117.5
Tekken Tag Tournament 21.020129.3
Terminator Salvation1.020098.5
Terraria1.020139.2
Teslagrad1.020159.3
Test Drive Unlimited 21.020118.4
Test Drive: Ferrari Racing Legends1.020129.0
Testament of Sherlock Holmes, The1.020127.5
Thief1.020148.0
Thor: God of Thunder1.020116.0
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 071.020064.0
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 081.02007none
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 091.020089.3
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 101.02009none
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 111.020106.0
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 121.02011none
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 131.02012none
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 141.020139.3
Time and Eternity1.020139.0
Time Crisis 41.020079.0
Time Crisis: Razing Storm1.020109.0
TimeShift1.0220079.5
TNA Impact! Total Nonstop Action Wrestling1.020089.0
Tokyo Twilight Ghost Hunters1.020155.0
Tom Clancy's EndWar1.020085.7
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Anthology1.03.7
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 21.020076.0
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier1.020129.0
Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X1.020097.5
Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. 21.020107.0
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas1.020079.0
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 21.020089.7
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Trilogy1.07.5
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Blacklist1.020139.5
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Double Agent2.0220075.0
Tomb Raider1.020139.0
Tomb Raider Trilogy, The1.020118.7
Tomb Raider: Underworld (FW2.42)1.020087.0
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 51.020157.9
Tony Hawk's Project 8  Read the manual1.020067.9
Tony Hawk's Proving Ground1.020079.0
Tony Hawk: Ride1.020091.5
Tony Hawk: Shred1.02010none
Top Gun1.02010none
Top Gun: Hard Lock1.02012none
Top Spin 31.020087.0
Top Spin 41.020119.9
Tornado Outbreak1.02009none
Transformers: Dark of the Moon1.020118.5
Transformers: Devastation1.020158.7
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron1.020127.7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen1.020098.7
Transformers: Rise of the Dark Spark1.020145.0
Transformers: The Game2.020079.5
Transformers: War for Cybertron1.020108.6
Trinity Universe1.020108.0
Trinity: Souls of Zill O'll1.02011none
Trivial Pursuit1.02009none
Truth or Lies1.02010none
Turning Point: Fall of Liberty1.02008none
Turok1.020089.4
TV Superstars1.02010none
Twisted Metal1.020129.0
Two Worlds II1.020116.0

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only