R
TitleRegionVersionYearRating
R.U.S.E.: The Art of Deception1.020108.5
Racquet Sports1.02010none
Rage1.0201110.0
Ragnarok Odyssey ACE1.020148.0
Rambo: The Video Game1.020146.0
Rango1.020118.3
Rapala Fishing Frenzy 20091.020089.0
Rapala Pro Bass Fishing1.020109.7
Ratchet & Clank Collection1.020129.5
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time1.020099.0
Ratchet & Clank Future: Tools of Destruction2.020079.4
Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One1.020119.0
Ratchet & Clank: Full Frontal Assault1.020128.1
Ratchet & Clank: Into the Nexus1.020139.4
Rayman Legends1.020139.7
Rayman Origins1.020119.9
Record of Agarest War 21.020127.0
Record of Agarest War Zero1.02011none
Red Dead Redemption1.020109.4
Red Dead Redemption: Game of the Year Edition1.020118.3
Red Dead Redemption: Undead Nightmare1.020107.0
Red Faction: Armageddon1.02011none
Red Faction: Guerrilla1.020097.0
Remember Me1.020138.3
Resident Evil 51.020097.9
Resident Evil 5: Gold Edition  2.020108.9
Resident Evil 61.020127.6
Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City1.020127.6
Resident Evil: Revelations1.020139.7
Resident Evil: Revelations 21.020159.0
Resistance 21.020089.6
Resistance 31.020119.6
Resistance: Fall of Man1.020069.5
Resonance of Fate1.020109.5
Ride to Hell: Retribution1.020137.1
Ridge Racer 71.020069.8
Ridge Racer Unbounded1.020127.7
Rio1.020117.0
Rise of the Argonauts1.020089.0
Risen 2: Dark Waters1.02012none
Risen 3: Titan Lords1.020148.0
Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Conspiracy1.0200810.0
Rock Band1.020078.0
Rock Band 21.020088.6
Rock Band 31.020109.4
Rock Band Track Pack: Classic Rock1.02009none
Rock Band: Country Track Pack1.02009none
Rock Band: Country Track Pack 21.02011none
Rock Band: Metal Track Pack1.02009none
Rock Band: Track Pack Volume 21.02008none
Rock of the Dead1.02010none
Rock Revolution1.02008none
Rocksmith (BLUS-30670)1.020119.0
Rocksmith: All-New 2014 Edition1.020139.5
Rogue Warrior1.020098.3
Rugby 151.020156.0
Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny1.020118.7

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only