C
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(Mbit)
Rating
Cacoma Knight in Bizyland1.0199347.3
Cal Ripken Jr. Baseball1.0199285.7
California Games II1.0199286.8
Cannondale Cup1.01993125.4
Capcom's MVP Football1.0199286.2
Capcom's Soccer Shootout1.01994127.4
Captain America and the Avengers  Read the manual1.0199386.3
Captain Commando1.01995167.6
Captain Novolin1.0199245.4
Carrier Aces1.01995167.8
Casper1.0199685.6
Castlevania: Dracula X  Read the manual1.01995168.5
Castlevania: Dracula X (Castlevania Advance Collection)1.07.0
Champions: World Class Soccer1.0199387.6
Championship Pool1.0199387.1
Championship Soccer '941.0199446.4
Chavez1.0199347.8
Chavez II1.0199487.0
Chessmaster, The  Read the manual1.0199147.0
Chester Cheetah: Too Cool to Fool1.0199284.7
Chester Cheetah: Wild Wild Quest1.01993105.1
Choplifter III: Rescue-Survive1.0199348.0
Chrono Trigger  Read the manual1.01995328.9
Chuck Rock  Read the manual1.0199287.3
Clay Fighter1.01993166.0
Clay Fighter 2: Judgment Clay1.01994246.4
Clay Fighter: Tournament Edition1.01994244.5
Claymates1.0199387.3
Cliffhanger1.0199385.4
Clock Tower  T-1.02001257.9
Clue1.0199247.2
College Football USA 971.01996166.8
College Slam  Read the manual1.01996246.9
Combatribes, The1.01992127.7
Congo's Caper1.0199346.9
Contra III: The Alien Wars  Read the manual1.0199288.8
Contra III: The Alien Wars (Contra Anniversary Collection)1.0none
Contra III: The Alien Wars (Virtual Console)1.0none
Contra Spirits (Contra Anniversary Collection)1.0none
Cool Spot1.0199388.1
Cool World1.0199285.2
Cu-On-Pa SFC  T-1.0200185.1
CutThroat Island1.01995164.2
CX4 (Enhancement Chip)1.0none
Cyber Spin1.0199245.2
Cybernator  Read the manual1.0199388.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only