F
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(Mbit)
Rating
F-Zero  Read the manual1.0199148.8
F-Zero (Virtual Console, Classic Mini, Switch Online)1.0none
F1 Pole Position1.0199388.1
F1 ROC: Race of Champions1.0199285.6
F1-ROC II: Race of Champions1.0199386.0
Faceball 20001.0199246.6
Family Dog1.0199283.3
Family Feud1.1199348.2
Fatal Fury1.01993126.5
Fatal Fury 21.01994206.0
Fatal Fury Special1.01994326.6
Feda: The Emblem of Justice  T-1.02009248.4
FIFA International Soccer  Read the manual1.0199487.1
FIFA Soccer 961.01995126.0
FIFA Soccer 971.01996168.4
Fighter's History1.11994206.1
Final Fantasy II  Read the manual1.1199188.6
Final Fantasy II (Virtual Console)1.1none
Final Fantasy III  Read the manual1.11994249.1
Final Fantasy IV  T-1.02001127.7
Final Fantasy IV  H?1.02012129.1
Final Fantasy V  T-1.01998209.0
Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest  Read the manual1.1199248.3
Final Fight  Read the manual1.0199188.5
Final Fight (Virtual Console)1.0none
Final Fight 2  Read the manual1.01993108.1
Final Fight 2 (Virtual Console)1.0none
Final Fight 3  Read the manual1.01995249.0
Final Fight 3 (Virtual Console)1.0none
Final Fight Guy1.0199486.7
Firepower 20001.0199288.3
FireStriker1.0199488.3
First Samurai1.0199348.0
Flashback: The Quest for Identity1.01993168.1
Flintstones, The1.01995167.1
Flintstones, The: The Treasure of Sierra Madrock1.0199487.8
Football Fury1.01993167.0
Foreman for Real1.01995247.1
Frank Thomas Big Hurt Baseball1.01995245.5
Frantic Flea1.01995164.3
Frogger1.0199846.7
Front Mission  T-1.02001258.7
Full Throttle: All-American Racing1.01994168.8
Fun 'n Games1.0199485.0

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only