J
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(KB)
Rating
J-League Winning Goal  T-1.020092569.0
Jack Nicklaus' Greatest 18 Holes of Major Championship Golf  Read the manual1.019901367.9
Jackal1.019881287.4
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu1.019902568.6
James Bond Jr1.019922566.8
Jaws  Read the manual1.01987647.1
Jeopardy!1.119881287.6
Jeopardy! 25th Anniversary Edition  Read the manual1.019901288.3
Jeopardy! Junior Edition1.019891288.0
Jesus: The Terrifying Bio Monster  T-1.020072565.5
Jetsons, The: Cogswell's Caper1.019923848.5
Jimmy Connors Tennis1.019931285.6
Joe & Mac1.019912568.3
John Elway's Quarterback  Read the manual1.01989642.2
Jordan vs Bird: One on One1.019891287.7
Journey to Silius1.019902569.1
Joust  Read the manual1.01988488.3
Joy Mech Fight  T-1.020005128.5
Jungle Book, The  Read the manual1.019942566.8
Jurassic Park  Read the manual1.019932567.6
Just Breed  T-1.020047687.2

Filters
Regions:  
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only