U
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(KB)
Rating
Ultima: Exodus  Read the manual1.019882567.8
Ultima: Quest of the Avatar  Read the manual1.019902568.0
Ultima: Warriors of Destiny1.019912565.1
Ultimate Air Combat1.019915127.3
Ultimate Basketball1.019902566.7
Uncanny X-Men, The1.019881286.2
Uncharted Waters  Read the manual1.019916407.7
Uninvited1.019912567.8
Untouchables, The1.219902565.6
Urban Champion  Read the manual1.01984249.3

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only