S
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(KB)
Rating
S.C.A.T.: Special Cybernetic Attack Team1.019912566.8
Section-Z1.019871287.6
Seicross1.01988407.3
Sesame Street: 1231.01988642.9
Sesame Street: ABC  Read the manual1.01989642.3
Sesame Street: ABC & 1231.019912563.0
Sesame Street: Big Bird's Hide & Speak  Read the manual1.019903844.8
Sesame Street: Countdown1.019912562.8
Shadow of the Ninja  Read the manual1.019902568.4
Shadowgate  Read the manual1.019892568.7
Shatterhand  Read the manual1.019912568.6
Shingen the Ruler  Read the manual1.019902567.9
Shooting Range1.01989487.3
Short Order + Eggsplode!  Read the manual1.01989644.7
Side Pocket  Read the manual1.019871286.7
Silent Service  Read the manual1.119891287.0
Silk Worm  Read the manual1.019902568.6
Silver Surfer  Read the manual1.019903845.8
Simpsons, The: Bart vs. the Space Mutants  Read the manual1.119912568.4
Simpsons, The: Bart vs. the World  Read the manual1.019913848.5
Simpsons, The: Bartman Meets Radioactive Man1.019923848.1
Skate or Die  Read the manual1.019881289.4
Skate or Die 2: The Search for Double Trouble  Read the manual1.019903849.3
Ski or Die  Read the manual1.019902569.3
Sky Kid1.01986968.0
Sky Shark1.019881928.6
Slalom1.01986407.5
Smash T.V.  Read the manual1.019912568.7
Snake Rattle n Roll  Read the manual1.01989649.1
Snake's Revenge  Read the manual1.019902567.9
Snoopy's Silly Sports Spectacular!  Read the manual1.019892567.8
Snow Brothers1.019912568.9
Soccer  Read the manual1.01985408.6
Solar Jetman: Hunt for the Golden Warpship  Read the manual1.019901608.4
Solomon's Key  Read the manual1.01987648.1
Solstice: The Quest for the Staff of Demnos  Read the manual1.019891287.4
Space Shuttle Project  Read the manual1.019912565.5
Spelunker  Read the manual1.01985405.7
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six  Read the manual1.019923845.4
Spot: The Video Game1.019901288.3
Spy Hunter1.01987647.9
Spy vs Spy  Read the manual1.01988407.9
Sqoon1.01986405.3
Stack-Up1.01985404.2
Stadium Events1.01987648.6
Stanley: The Search for Dr. Livingston1.019912568.0
Star Force1.01987646.8
Star Soldier1.01988645.3
Star Trek: 25th Anniversary  Read the manual1.019915127.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation1.019931285.9
Star Voyager1.01986645.3
Star Wars  Read the manual1.019912568.7
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back  Read the manual1.019915128.6
Starship Hector1.019871286.0
StarTropics  Read the manual1.019905129.3
Stealth ATF  Read the manual1.019892565.6
Stinger1.019871285.0
Street Cop1.019872566.6
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight  Read the manual1.019902568.6
Strider  Read the manual1.019892567.5
Super C  Read the manual1.019902569.4
Super Cars1.019901287.8
Super Dodge Ball  Read the manual1.019892569.3
Super Glove Ball  Read the manual1.019901283.4
Super Jeopardy!1.019902566.0
Super Mario Bros.  Read the manual1.01985408.7
Super Mario Bros. + Duck Hunt  Read the manual1.01988809.3
Super Mario Bros. + Duck Hunt + World Class Track Meet  Read the manual1.119881928.8
Super Mario Bros. 2  Read the manual1.119882569.3
Super Mario Bros. 3  Read the manual1.119883849.1
Super Pitfall  Read the manual1.019871288.8
Super Spike V'Ball1.019892569.3
Super Spike V'Ball + Nintendo World Cup  Read the manual1.019902569.3
Super Spy Hunter  Read the manual1.019912567.5
Super Team Games  Read the manual1.01988644.4
Superman (Kemco)1.019882564.0
Swamp Thing1.019922564.1
Sword Master1.019902568.7
Swords and Serpents  Read the manual1.019901287.3

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only