M
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(KB)
Rating
M.C. Kids1.019912567.5
M.U.L.E.  Read the manual1.019901287.0
M.U.S.C.L.E.: Tag Team Match1.01986245.4
Mach Rider  Read the manual1.11985409.3
Mad Max1.019902245.2
Mafat Conspiracy, The1.019902566.4
Magic Darts1.019912566.8
Magic Johnson's Fast Break1.019902567.2
Magic of Scheherazade, The  Read the manual1.019902567.7
Magician  Read the manual1.019902566.2
Magmax1.01988646.4
Major League Baseball  Read the manual1.11988649.3
Maniac Mansion  Read the manual1.019902566.8
Mappy-Land1.019881607.1
Marble Madness  Read the manual1.019891289.1
Mario Bros.  Read the manual1.01986409.2
Mario is Missing!1.019932569.2
Mario's Time Machine1.019942568.2
Mechanized Attack1.019902565.3
Mega Man  Read the manual1.019871289.2
Mega Man 2  Read the manual1.019892569.3
Mega Man 3  Read the manual1.019903849.2
Mega Man 4  Read the manual1.119915128.3
Mega Man 5  Read the manual1.019925129.3
Mega Man 6  Read the manual1.019935129.2
Mendel Palace1.019902566.8
Metal Gear  Read the manual1.019881289.1
Metal Storm1.019903848.4
MetalMech: Man & Machine1.019902564.3
Metroid  Read the manual1.019861289.0
Michael Andretti's World GP1.019902569.1
Mickey Mousecapade  Read the manual1.01988647.6
Mickey's Adventure in Numberland1.019932568.3
Mickey's Safari in Letterland1.019922567.8
Might & Magic: Secret of the Inner Sanctum1.019915128.2
Mighty Bomb Jack1.01987486.5
Mighty Final Fight1.019932567.9
Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!!  Read the manual1.119872569.4
Millipede1.01988246.3
Milon's Secret Castle  Read the manual1.01987647.3
Miracle Piano Teaching System, The1.019903203.8
Mission: Impossible  Read the manual1.019902566.5
Monopoly  Read the manual1.019912569.3
Monster in My Pocket1.019912567.7
Monster Party1.019892567.4
Monster Truck Rally1.01990646.4
Motor City Patrol  Read the manual1.019912564.8
Ms. Pac-Man (Namco)1.01993409.3
Muppet Adventure: Chaos at the Carnival  Read the manual1.019901286.3
Mutant Virus, The: Crisis in a Computer World1.019902564.7
Mystery Quest1.01988647.4

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only