L
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(KB)
Rating
Laser Invasion1.019912566.9
Last Action Hero1.019932564.2
Last Ninja, The  Read the manual1.019902567.2
Last Starfighter, The1.01990643.9
Lee Trevino's Fighting Golf  Read the manual1.019882568.3
Legacy of the Wizard  Read the manual1.019891928.3
Legend of Kage, The1.01986647.3
Legend of Zelda, The  Read the manual1.119861289.3
Legendary Wings1.019881287.9
Legends of the Diamond: The Baseball Championship Game1.019903844.4
Lemmings1.019912568.1
Lethal Weapon1.019922564.8
Life Force  Read the manual1.019881289.3
Little League Baseball: Championship Series  Read the manual1.019902568.2
Little Mermaid, The  Read the manual1.019911286.5
Little Nemo: The Dream Master  Read the manual1.019902569.4
Little Ninja Brothers1.019902568.7
Little Samson1.019923849.3
Lode Runner1.01984248.0
Lone Ranger, The1.019913848.1
Loopz1.019901283.3
Low G Man: The Low Gravity Man  Read the manual1.019902568.0
Lunar Pool  Read the manual1.01987247.2

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only