W
TitleRegionVersionYearCart Size
(KB)
Rating
Wacky Races1.019922568.5
Wall Street Kid1.019901286.7
Wario's Woods1.019945129.3
Wayne Gretzky Hockey1.019901288.1
Wayne's World1.019932565.9
WCW World Championship Wrestling1.019892567.4
Werewolf: The Last Warrior1.019902566.5
Wheel of Fortune  Read the manual1.119881287.7
Wheel of Fortune Featuring Vanna White1.019911287.7
Wheel of Fortune: Family Edition1.019901287.1
Wheel of Fortune: Junior Edition  Read the manual1.019881284.4
Where in Time Is Carmen Sandiego  Read the manual1.019913845.0
Where's Waldo  Read the manual1.019912566.4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit1.019881288.1
Whomp 'Em1.019912568.1
Widget1.019922565.8
Wild Gunman1.11984249.2
Willow  Read the manual1.019892568.4
Win, Lose or Draw1.019901283.0
Winter Games1.119871286.7
Wizardry: Knight of Diamonds - The Second Scenario  Read the manual1.019912567.1
Wizardry: Proving Grounds of the Mad Overlord1.019902567.8
Wizards & Warriors  Read the manual1.119871288.6
Wizards & Warriors III: Kuros...Visions of Power  Read the manual1.019912568.8
Wolverine  Read the manual1.019912567.0
World Champ1.019902568.2
World Class Track Meet1.11988648.8
World Games1.019861284.2
Wrath of the Black Manta1.119892567.3
Wrecking Crew1.01985409.1
Wurm: Journey to the Center of the Earth!  Read the manual1.019912567.9
WWF King of the Ring1.019933846.7
WWF Wrestlemania  Read the manual1.019891285.5
WWF Wrestlemania Challenge  Read the manual1.019902567.9
WWF Wrestlemania: Steel Cage Challenge1.019923846.6

Filters
Regions:  USA, World
Extras:  Hacked, Translated
Versions:  Newest only
Discs:  First Only